Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
68479ACDACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-05mACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-05m ACD QSFP28-QSFP28, 100G, twinax, 0,5m$127.112
69717ACDACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-1mACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-1m ACD QSFP28-QSFP28, 100G, twinax, 1m$146.612+
69718ACDACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-2mACD-QSFP28-QSFP28-DA-2m ACD QSFP28-QSFP28, 100G, twinax, 2m$156.412+
68045ACDACD-QSFP28.LR4ACD-QSFP28.LR4 QSFP28, 100G, LR4, 10km, 2xLC$1171.912+
66611ACDACD-QSFP28.SR4ACD-QSFP28.SR4 QSFP28, 100G, SR4, 70m/100m, MPO$137.212+