Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
66595ACDACD-SFP-BiDi3.03ACD-SFP-BiDi3.03 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 3km$712+
66597ACDACD-SFP-BiDi3.20ACD-SFP-BiDi3.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 20km$8.812+
68055ACDACD-SFP-BiDi3.40ACD-SFP-BiDi3.40 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 40km$28.712+
68057ACDACD-SFP-BiDi4.80ACD-SFP-BiDi4.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1490/1550nm, 80km$62.112+
66596ACDACD-SFP-BiDi5.03ACD-SFP-BiDi5.03 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 3km$712+
66598ACDACD-SFP-BiDi5.20ACD-SFP-BiDi5.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 20km$14.712+
68056ACDACD-SFP-BiDi5.40ACD-SFP-BiDi5.40 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 40km$42.612+
68058ACDACD-SFP-BiDi5.80ACD-SFP-BiDi5.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, TX/RX=1550/1490nm, 80km$62.112+
68059ACDACD-SFP-WDM1310-1490.20ACD-SFP-WDM1310-1490.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1490nm$16.612+
68061ACDACD-SFP-WDM1310-1490.LC.20ACD-SFP-WDM1310-1490.LC.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1490nm$16.612+
68060ACDACD-SFP-WDM1490-1310.20ACD-SFP-WDM1490-1310.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1490/1310nm$20.712+
68062ACDACD-SFP-WDM1490-1310.LC.20ACD-SFP-WDM1490-1310.LC.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, LC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1490/1310nm$20.712+
66591ACDACD-SFP-WDM3.03ACD-SFP-WDM3.03 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 3 km, TX/RX=1310/1550nm$712+
66593ACDACD-SFP-WDM3.20ACD-SFP-WDM3.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1310/1550nm$8.812+
68051ACDACD-SFP-WDM3.40ACD-SFP-WDM3.40 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 40 km, TX/RX=1310/1550nm$29.712+
68053ACDACD-SFP-WDM4.80ACD-SFP-WDM4.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 80 km, TX/RX=1490/1550nm$49.912+
66592ACDACD-SFP-WDM5.03ACD-SFP-WDM5.03 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 3 km, TX/RX=1550/1310nm$712+
66594ACDACD-SFP-WDM5.20ACD-SFP-WDM5.20 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 20 km, TX/RX=1550/1310nm$14.712+
68052ACDACD-SFP-WDM5.40ACD-SFP-WDM5.40 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 40 km, TX/RX=1550/1310nm$3312+
68054ACDACD-SFP-WDM5.80ACD-SFP-WDM5.80 SFP, WDM, DDM, 1.25Gbps, SC, sm, 80 km, TX/RX=1550/1490nm$49.912+