Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
52036ACDACD-1310nm-10G-SFP+ACD-1310nm-10G-SFP+$96.60+
52034ACDACD-1310nm-1G-SFPACD-1310nm-1G-SFP$24.20+
52035ACDACD-850nm-10G-SFP+ACD-850nm-10G-SFP+$37.90
52033ACDACD-850nm-1G-SFPACD-850nm-1G-SFP$00+
52039ACDACD-LC-LC-MM-3MACD-LC-LC-MM-3M$17.30
52037ACDACD-SFP+-10G-CU3MACD-SFP+-10G-CU3M$34.50
52038ACDACD-W-LC-LC-MM-3MACD-W-LC-LC-MM-3M$17.30