Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
75846.ATT.1014ATT.1014 SC(UPC)-5дБ (Male-Female)$5.712
75847.ATT.2004ATT.2004 LC-05дБ (Male-Female)$5.712+
75836.PAT.1041PAT.1041 Патчкорд SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.652D 3mm duplex LSZH - 2m$2.712
75837.PAT.1042PAT.1042 Патчкорд SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.652D 3mm duplex LSZH - 3m$2.912+
75838.PAT.1113PAT.1113 Патчкорд SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A 3mm simplex LSZH - 1m$1.212+
75839.PAT.1114PAT.1114 Патчкорд SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A 3mm simplex LSZH - 2m$1.312
75840.PAT.1115PAT.1115 Патчкорд SC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A 3mm simplex LSZH - 3m$1.412+
75826.PAT.1142PAT.1142 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm simplex LSZH - 1m$1.412+
75830.PAT.1143PAT.1143 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm simplex LSZH - 2m$1.412+
75833.PAT.1144PAT.1144 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm simplex LSZH - 3m$1.512+
75841.PAT.1150PAT.1150 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm simplex LSZH - 2 m$1.412+
75842.PAT.1151PAT.1151 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm simplex LSZH - 3m$1.412+
75845.PAT.6013PAT.6013 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.652D 3mm duplex LSZH - 3m$312
75834.PAT.6065PAT.6065 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) MM OM2 3mm duplex LSZH - 1m$2.712+
75816.PAT.6066PAT.6066 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) MM OM2 3mm duplex LSZH - 2 m$3.312+
75823.PAT.6306PAT.6306 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm duplex LSZH - 2m$312+
75818.PAT.6315PAT.6315 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm duplex LSZH - 1 m$2.712+
75843.PAT.9190PAT.9190 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm duplex LSZH - 1m$2.612+
75844.PAT.9209PAT.9209 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-SC(UPC) SM G.657A1 3mm duplex LSZH - 2m$2.812
75613.ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-2м-LSZH-ORШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-2м-LSZH-OR duplex (ШОС), LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MM50, 3.0мм, LSZH, 2м$4.612+
75458.ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-3м-LSZH-ORШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-3м-LSZH-OR duplex (ШОС), LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MM50, 3.0мм, LSZH, 3м$4.612+