Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
60200Edge-corE5812-54X-O-AC-F5812-54X-O-AC-F Edge-corE RTL {1}$7354.260+
60198Edge-corE7712-32X-O-AC-F7712-32X-O-AC-F Edge-corE RTL {1}$12648.860+
56684Edge-corEEC View Pro NMS 100SNMP Network Management System for 100 nodes Edge-corE EC View Pro NMS 100$17393ЗАКАЗ
56686Edge-corEEC View Pro NMS 1000SNMP Network Management System for 1000 nodes Edge-corE EC View Pro NMS 1000$26083ЗАКАЗ
56685Edge-corEEC View Pro NMS 500SNMP Network Management System for 500 nodes Edge-corE EC View Pro NMS 500$21743ЗАКАЗ
56687Edge-corEEC View Pro NMS 5000SNMP Network Management System for 5000 nodes Edge-corE EC View Pro NMS 5000$36233ЗАКАЗ
56688Edge-corEEC View Pro NMS 5000+SNMP Network Management System for 5000+ nodes Edge-corE EC View Pro NMS 5000+$55063ЗАКАЗ
56690Edge-corEECIS4500-4P2T2F4 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ Ports , 2 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports, plus 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-4P2T2F$67960ЗАКАЗ
56689Edge-corEECIS4500-4P4T4 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ Ports , 4 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-4P4T$64160ЗАКАЗ
56693Edge-corEECIS4500-6T2F6 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports , 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ports Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-6T2F$48060ЗАКАЗ
56695Edge-corEECIS4500-6T4F6 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports , 4 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ports Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-6T4F$57060ЗАКАЗ
56692Edge-corEECIS4500-8P2T4F8 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ Ports , 2 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports, plus 4 100/1000BASE-X SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-8P2T4F$81960ЗАКАЗ
56691Edge-corEECIS4500-8P4F8 10/100/1000 BASE-T PoE+ Ports , plus 4 100/1000BASE-X SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-8P4F$72060ЗАКАЗ
56694Edge-corEECIS4500-8T2F8 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ports , 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP Ports Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Edge-corE ECIS4500-8T2F$51160ЗАКАЗ
56666Edge-corEECS2020-10PECS2020-10P Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2G SFP uplink ports with 8 port PoE (70W) L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Smart series {5}$19424+
56665Edge-corEECS2020-10TECS2020-10T Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2G SFP uplink ports L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Smart series$10924ЗАКАЗ
56658Edge-corEECS2100-10PECS2100-10P Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2G SFP uplink ports with 8 port PoE (125W) L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$25260ЗАКАЗ
56657Edge-corEECS2100-10PEECS2100-10PE Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2G SFP uplink ports with 4 port PoE (65W) L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart {5}$20960+
56656Edge-corEECS2100-10TECS2100-10T Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2G SFP uplink ports L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$13560ЗАКАЗ
56660Edge-corEECS2100-28PECS2100-28P Edge-corE 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4G SFP uplink ports with 24 port PoE (192W) L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$50560ЗАКАЗ
56661Edge-corEECS2100-28PPECS2100-28PP Edge-corE 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4G SFP uplink ports with 24 port PoE (384W) (ext up to 720W) L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart {4}$62160+
56659Edge-corEECS2100-28TECS2100-28T Edge-corE 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4G SFP uplink ports L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$22360ЗАКАЗ
56662Edge-corEECS2100-52TECS2100-52T Edge-corE 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 4G SFP uplink ports L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$48560ЗАКАЗ
56663Edge-corEECS2110-26TECS2110-26T Edge-corE 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 10G SFP uplink ports L2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Pro Smart$36960ЗАКАЗ
56637Edge-corEECS3510-28TECS3510-28T Edge-corE 24-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 4 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), 1 RS-232 console port management, Fanless Design L2 Fast Ethernet Switch {5}$15260+
56638Edge-corEECS3510-52TECS3510-52T Edge-corE 48-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 4 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), 1 RS-232 console port management, Fanless Design L2 Fast Ethernet Switch {4}$35560+
56641Edge-corEECS4100-12TECS4100-12T Edge-corE 8 x GE + 2CG + 2 100/1000 SFP L2+ Switch, fan-less design {5}$19660ЗАКАЗ
56642Edge-corEECS4100-12TPHECS4100-12TPH Edge-corE 8 x GE PoE + 2CG + 2 100/1000 SFP L2+ Switch (Power Budget 180W)$36260ЗАКАЗ
56645Edge-corEECS4100-26TXECS4100-26TX Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, Fan-less design$29060ЗАКАЗ
56646Edge-corEECS4100-26TX-MEECS4100-26TX-ME Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, Fan-less design, 6KV Surge Protection, AC(Rear)+DC(Front) Power {4}$34760+
56643Edge-corEECS4100-28TECS4100-28T Edge-corE 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, fan-less design L2+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch {4}$23260+
56644Edge-corEECS4100-52TECS4100-52T Edge-corE 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, fan-less design L2+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch {4}$43560ЗАКАЗ
56649Edge-corEECS4120-28FECS4120-28F Edge-corE 24 x GE SFP+ 4CG + 4 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, w/ DDM for 10G SFP+ only, 1xRJ45 management port, Dual power supply (AC + DC) {4}$55160+
56650Edge-corEECS4120-28F-IECS4120-28F-I Edge-corE 24 x GE SFP+ 4CG + 4 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, w/ DDM for 10G SFP+ only, 1xRJ45 management port, Dual power supply (AC + DC), enhanced temperature range (- 10 ~ 65 degree C)$59560ЗАКАЗ
56651Edge-corEECS4120-28Fv2ECS4120-28Fv2 Edge-corE 24 x GE SFP+ 4CG + 4 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, w/ DDM for all ports , 1xRJ45 management port, Dual power supply (AC + DC) {4}$64960ЗАКАЗ
56652Edge-corEECS4120-28Fv2-IECS4120-28Fv2-I Edge-corE 24 x GE SFP+ 4CG + 4 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, -10C-65C, w/ DDM for all ports , 1xRJ45 management port, Dual power supply (AC + DC), enhanced temperature range (- 10 ~ 65 degree C)$78260ЗАКАЗ
56648Edge-corEECS4120-28PECS4120-28P Edge-corE 24 x GE PoE+ + 4 x 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, PoE Budget max 400W$73960ЗАКАЗ
56647Edge-corEECS4120-28TECS4120-28T Edge-corE 24 x GE + 4 x 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch, Fan-less design$38460ЗАКАЗ
56653Edge-corEECS4120-52TECS4120-52T Edge-corE 48 x GE + 4 x 10G SFP+ ports L2+ Switch$92760ЗАКАЗ
58360Edge-corEECS4210-12PECS4210-12P Edge-corE 8 x GE PoE+ + 2 x GE + 2 x GE SFP L2 Switch, PoE Budget max 150W {6}$343.812+
56655Edge-corEECS4510-12PDECS4510-12PD Edge-corE 8 ports 10/100/1000Base-T + fixed 2*1G SFP+ 2 x 1G SFP with PD and PSE Feature L2+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch$36260ЗАКАЗ
56669Edge-corEECS4510-28FECS4510-28F Edge-corE 22 x GE SFP + 2 x GE Combo (RJ45/SFP) + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units$87360ЗАКАЗ
56670Edge-corEECS4510-28F-DCECS4510-28F-DC Edge-corE 22 x GE SFP + 2 x GE Combo (RJ45/SFP) + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units, DC Version$97160ЗАКАЗ
56668Edge-corEECS4510-28PECS4510-28P Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units,PoE Budget max. 410W$106760ЗАКАЗ
56667Edge-corEECS4510-28TECS4510-28T Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, fan-less design, Stack up to 4 units {3}$77660+
56672Edge-corEECS4510-52PECS4510-52P Edge-corE 48 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units, PoE Budget max. 780W$184460ЗАКАЗ
56671Edge-corEECS4510-52TECS4510-52T Edge-corE 48 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L2+ Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units$116460ЗАКАЗ
56678Edge-corEECS4620-28FECS4620-28F Edge-corE 22 x GE SFP + 2 x GE Combo (RJ45/SFP) + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units$118360ЗАКАЗ
56680Edge-corEECS4620-28F-2AC24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units,PoE Budget max. 410W Edge-corE ECS4620-28F-2AC$139760ЗАКАЗ
56679Edge-corEECS4620-28F-DCECS4620-28F-DC Edge-corE 24 x GE SFP + 2 x GE Combo (RJ45/SFP) + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units, DC Version"$126260ЗАКАЗ
56677Edge-corEECS4620-28PECS4620-28P Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units,PoE Budget max. 410W$141760ЗАКАЗ
56674Edge-corEECS4620-28TECS4620-28T Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, fan-less design, Stack up to 4 units$102860ЗАКАЗ
56676Edge-corEECS4620-28T-DCECS4620-28T-DC Edge-corE 24 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, fan-less design, Stack up to 4 units, DC Version$110660ЗАКАЗ
56682Edge-corEECS4620-52P48 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units,PoE Budget max. 780W Edge-corE ECS4620-52P$229060ЗАКАЗ
56681Edge-corEECS4620-52T48 x GE + 2 x 10G SFP+ ports + 1 x expansion slot (for dual 10G SFP+ ports) L3 Stackable Switch, w/ 1 x RJ45 console port, 1 x USB type A storage port, RPU connector, Stack up to 4 units Edge-corE ECS4620-52T$149460ЗАКАЗ
56654Edge-corEECS4810-12MECS4810-12M Edge-corE 12-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Combination(RJ-45/SFP) port L2+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch {3}$94260+
56673Edge-corEEM4510-10GSFP+EM4510-10GSFP+ Edge-corE 2x10G SFP+ optional uplink module for ECS4510 and ECS4620 Series {1}$29112+
56664Edge-corEEPS460WEPS460W Edge-corE Expand power supply for ECS2100-28PP$38812ЗАКАЗ
56635Edge-corEES3510MAES3510MA Edge-corE 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), SFP dual speed 100BASE-X/1000BASE-X, Fanless Design, AC L2 Fast Ethernet Switch {4}$15236+
56636Edge-corEES3510MA-DCES3510MA-DC Edge-corE 8-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 2 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), SFP dual speed 100BASE-X/1000BASE-X, Fanless Design, DC L2 Fast Ethernet Switch$17436ЗАКАЗ
56639Edge-corEES3528MV2ES3528MV2 Edge-corE 24-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 4 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), 1RS-232 console port management, Fanless Design$20260ЗАКАЗ
56640Edge-corEES3528MV2-DCES3528MV2-DC Edge-corE 24-Port 10/100BASE-TX + 4 Combo G (RJ-45/SFP), 1RS-232 console port management, Fanless Design, DC L2 Fast Ethernet Switch$33460ЗАКАЗ
56698Edge-corEET4201-LHX1000BASE-LHX Single mode SFP transceiver, up to 40Km (1310nm) Edge-corE ET4201-LHX$19412ЗАКАЗ
56697Edge-corEET4201-LX1000BASE-LX Single mode LC Duplex SFP transceiver, up to 10Km (1310nm) Edge-corE ET4201-LX$4812ЗАКАЗ
56700Edge-corEET4201-RJ451000BASE-T RJ45 transceiver, 100m Edge-corE ET4201-RJ45$5912ЗАКАЗ
56696Edge-corEET4201-SX1000BASE-T RJ45 transceiver, 100m Edge-corE ET4201-SX$4012ЗАКАЗ
56699Edge-corEET4201-ZX1000BASE-ZX Single mode SFP transceiver, up to 80Km (1550nm) Edge-corE ET4201-ZX$25212ЗАКАЗ
56702Edge-corEET4202-LX1000BASE-LX Single mode SFP transceiver, up to 10Km (1310nm) Edge-corE ET4202-LX$5312ЗАКАЗ
56701Edge-corEET4202-SX1000BASE-SX Multi mode SFP transceiver, up to 550m (850nm) Edge-corE ET4202-SX$4512ЗАКАЗ
56712Edge-corEET5402-AOC-10M10G SFP+ AOC 10M cable Edge-corE ET5402-AOC-10M$200.112ЗАКАЗ
56709Edge-corEET5402-AOC-3M10G SFP+ AOC 3M cable Edge-corE ET5402-AOC-3M$155.312ЗАКАЗ
56710Edge-corEET5402-AOC-5M10G SFP+ AOC 5M cable Edge-corE ET5402-AOC-5M$164.512ЗАКАЗ
56711Edge-corEET5402-AOC-7M10G SFP+ AOC 7M cable Edge-corE ET5402-AOC-7M$189.712ЗАКАЗ
56706Edge-corEET5402-DAC-1M10G SFP+ DAC 1M cable Edge-corE ET5402-DAC-1M$58.712ЗАКАЗ
56707Edge-corEET5402-DAC-2M10G SFP+ DAC 2M cable Edge-corE ET5402-DAC-2M$6912ЗАКАЗ
56708Edge-corEET5402-DAC-3M10G SFP+ DAC 3M cable Edge-corE ET5402-DAC-3M$75.912ЗАКАЗ
56705Edge-corEET5402-ER10G SFP+ Transceiver, 1550nm Siglemode, 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Compliance, 40Km, LC duplex, compatible with all Edge-Core SFP+ series switches Edge-corE ET5402-ER$58212ЗАКАЗ
56704Edge-corEET5402-LR10G SFP+ Transceiver, 1310nm Singlemode, 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR compliance, 10Km, LC duplex, compatible with all Edge-Core SFP+ series switches Edge-corE ET5402-LR$10812ЗАКАЗ
56703Edge-corEET5402-SR10G SFP+ Transceiver, 850nm Multimode, 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Compliance, 300m, LC duplex, compatible with all Edge-Core SFP+ series switches Edge-corE ET5402-SR$4812ЗАКАЗ
56750Edge-corEET5802-LR25Gbps SFP28 long reach transceiver Edge-corE ET5802-LR$1207.512ЗАКАЗ
56714Edge-corEET6401-LR440G QSFP+ long range transceiver, 10KM Link Length via Signal Mode Fiber(SMF) with LC Optical Connector Edge-corE ET6401-LR4$207012ЗАКАЗ
56715Edge-corEET6401-PLR4(PSM4)40G QSFP+ long range transceiver, 10KM Link Length via Signal Mode Fiber(SMF) with MPO Optical Connector Edge-corE ET6401-PLR4(PSM4)$200112ЗАКАЗ
56713Edge-corEET6401-SR440G QSFP+ short range transciever, 100/150-m Link Length via OM3 / OM4(MMF) with MPO Optical Connector Edge-corE ET6401-SR4$293.312ЗАКАЗ
56730Edge-corEET6402-10AOC-10M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable with 10M Edge-corE ET6402-10AOC-10M$983.212ЗАКАЗ
56731Edge-corEET6402-10AOC-15M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable with 15M Edge-corE ET6402-10AOC-15M$1000.512ЗАКАЗ
56728Edge-corEET6402-10AOC-5M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable with 5M Edge-corE ET6402-10AOC-5M$96612ЗАКАЗ
56729Edge-corEET6402-10AOC-7M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable with 7M Edge-corE ET6402-10AOC-7M$972.912ЗАКАЗ
56718Edge-corEET6402-10DAC-1M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ DAC Breakout Cable with 1M Edge-corE ET6402-10DAC-1M$224.212ЗАКАЗ
56719Edge-corEET6402-10DAC-3M40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ DAC Breakout Cable with 3M Edge-corE ET6402-10DAC-3M$258.812ЗАКАЗ
56723Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-10M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 10M Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-10M$517.512ЗАКАЗ
56724Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-15M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 15M Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-15M$569.312ЗАКАЗ
56725Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-30M OM240G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 30M OM2 Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-30M OM2$69012ЗАКАЗ
56727Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-30M OM340G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 30M OM3 Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-30M OM3$82812ЗАКАЗ
56720Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-3M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 3M Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-3M$448.512ЗАКАЗ
56721Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-5M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 5M Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-5M$500.212ЗАКАЗ
56722Edge-corEET6402-40AOC-7M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC cable with 7M Edge-corE ET6402-40AOC-7M$507.212ЗАКАЗ
56716Edge-corEET6402-40DAC-1M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ DAC cable with 1M Edge-corE ET6402-40DAC-1M$13812ЗАКАЗ
56717Edge-corEET6402-40DAC-3M40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ DAC cable with 3M Edge-corE ET6402-40DAC-3M$148.412ЗАКАЗ
56755Edge-corEET7302-AOC-10M25G SFP28 to 25G SFP28 AOC cable with 10M Edge-corE ET7302-AOC-10M$151812ЗАКАЗ
56753Edge-corEET7302-AOC-5M25G SFP28 to 25G SFP28 AOC cable with 5M Edge-corE ET7302-AOC-5M$138012ЗАКАЗ
56754Edge-corEET7302-AOC-7M25G SFP28 to 25G SFP28 AOC cable with 7M Edge-corE ET7302-AOC-7M$144912ЗАКАЗ
56751Edge-corEET7302-DAC-1M25G SFP28 to 25G SFP28 DAC cable with 1M 30AWG Edge-corE ET7302-DAC-1M$131.112ЗАКАЗ
56752Edge-corEET7302-DAC-3M25G SFP28 to 25G SFP28 DAC cable with 3M 26AWG Edge-corE ET7302-DAC-3M$165.612ЗАКАЗ
56749Edge-corEET7302-SR25Gbps SFP28 short reach transceiver Edge-corE ET7302-SR$41412ЗАКАЗ
56742Edge-corEET7402-100AOC-10M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps AOC cable with 10M Edge-corE ET7402-100AOC-10M$2173.512ЗАКАЗ
56739Edge-corEET7402-100AOC-3M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps AOC cable with 3M Edge-corE ET7402-100AOC-3M$207012ЗАКАЗ
56740Edge-corEET7402-100AOC-5M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps AOC cable with 5M Edge-corE ET7402-100AOC-5M$2121.812ЗАКАЗ
56741Edge-corEET7402-100AOC-7M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps AOC cable with 7M Edge-corE ET7402-100AOC-7M$2132.112ЗАКАЗ
56737Edge-corEET7402-100DAC-1M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps DAC cable with 1M 30AWG Edge-corE ET7402-100DAC-1M$34512ЗАКАЗ
56738Edge-corEET7402-100DAC-3M100 Gbps to 100 Gbps DAC cable with 3M 26AWG Edge-corE ET7402-100DAC-3M$448.512ЗАКАЗ
56748Edge-corEET7402-25AOC-10M100 Gbps to 4 x 25 Gbps AOC cable with 10M Edge-corE ET7402-25AOC-10M$2449.512ЗАКАЗ
56745Edge-corEET7402-25AOC-3M100 Gbps to 4 x 25 Gbps AOC cable with 3M Edge-corE ET7402-25AOC-3M$234612ЗАКАЗ
56746Edge-corEET7402-25AOC-5M100 Gbps to 4 x 25 Gbps AOC cable with 5M Edge-corE ET7402-25AOC-5M$2397.812ЗАКАЗ
56747Edge-corEET7402-25AOC-7M100 Gbps to 4 x 25 Gbps AOC cable with 7M Edge-corE ET7402-25AOC-7M$241512ЗАКАЗ
56743Edge-corEET7402-25DAC-1M100 Gbps QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 DAC cable with 1M 30AWG Edge-corE ET7402-25DAC-1M$41412ЗАКАЗ
56744Edge-corEET7402-25DAC-3M100 Gbps QSFP28 to 4 x 25G SFP28 DAC cable with 3M 28AWG Edge-corE ET7402-25DAC-3M$655.512ЗАКАЗ
56736Edge-corEET7402-CWDM4100Gbps long range transceiver, 100GBASE-CWDM4 Single Mode 1270 ~ 1330nm 10Km LC DDM Edge-corE ET7402-CWDM4$517512ЗАКАЗ
56735Edge-corEET7402-LR4100Gbps long range transceiver, 100GBASE-LR4 Edge-corE ET7402-LR4$1035012ЗАКАЗ
56734Edge-corEET7402-PSM4100Gbps QSFP28 PSM4 Single Mode 1310nm 2Km MPO DDM Edge-corE ET7402-PSM4$2587.512ЗАКАЗ
56733Edge-corEET7402-SR4100Gbps short range transceiver, 100GBASE-SR4 Edge-corE ET7402-SR4$193212ЗАКАЗ