Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
67099MIKROTIK48POW48POW 48V 1.46A 70W power supply + power plug OEM {50} +провод$2112+
77366MIKROTIK48V2A96W48V2A96W High power 48V 2A 96W power supply + power plug$4012
58334MIKROTIKACGPSAACGPSA GPS antenna with SMA connector$10.512+
64134MIKROTIKACMMCXRPSMAACMMCXRPSMA коаксиальный кабель MMCX-RPSMA pigtail$6.112
58331MIKROTIKACSMAUFLACSMAUFL U.fl - SMA female pigtail$10.612+
67253MIKROTIKbp RBDynaDishG-6HnDBad Pack RBDynaDishG-6HnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE$102.412+
64133MIKROTIKCA150CA150 корпус RB450 series indoor case$1512+
62622MIKROTIKCA433UCA433U Корпус аллюм. Universal indoor case for RBM33G$25.312
54390MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5}, (001849)$532.412
54389MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PCCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen, RTL {5}$534.412+
54388MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-PCCCR1009-7G-1C-PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, RTL {5} (001894)$455.412+
54391MIKROTIKCCR1016-12GCCR1016-12G R2 Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {5} (001924)$686.612+
70359MIKROTIKCCR1016-12G bpBad Pack CCR1016-12G R2 Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {5}$609.512
54392MIKROTIKCCR1016-12S-1S+CCR1016-12S-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. 12x SFP, 1x SFP+. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {4}, (001955)$771.712+
57269MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4SCCR1036-12G-4S R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version$103512+
57271MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4S-EMCCR1036-12G-4S-EM R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 8GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {5} (001986)$1278.812+
57270MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+CCR1036-8G-2S+ R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version {4}$1148.912
85081MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+ bpBad Pack CCR1036-8G-2S+ R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, LCD panel, r2 version$108112+
57272MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+EM r2CCR1036-8G-2S+EM R2 Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, DUAL PSU, LCD panel (002037)$139712
57273MIKROTIKCCR1072-1G-8S+CCR1072-1G-8S+ Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel {1}$326612+
67740MIKROTIKCCR2004-1G-12S+2XSCCR2004-1G-12S+2XS with Annapurna Alpine AL32400 Cortex A57 CPU (4-cores, 1.7GHz per core), 4GB RAM, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port, 12x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 25G SFP28 cages, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, RTL {5}, (000019)$62712+
72489MIKROTIKCCR2004-1G-12S+2XS bpBad Pack CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS with Annapurna Alpine AL32400 Cortex A57 CPU (4-cores, 1.7GHz per core), 4GB RAM, 1x Gigabit RJ45 port, 12x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 25G SFP28 cages, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU, RTL {5}$55212
55508MIKROTIKCRS106-1C-5SCRS106-1C-5S Switch 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOSL5, desktop case, PSU {20} (000101)$6112+
54394MIKROTIKCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-INCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, USB, LCD touchscreen {10}$159.612+
54393MIKROTIKCRS112-8G-4S-INCRS112-8G-4S-IN Switch, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 4x SFP. PoE. Console RTL {10}$149.712
58027MIKROTIKCRS112-8P-4S-INCRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU {10} (002105)$19012
54397MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-INCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$23012+
54396MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-INCRS125-24G-1S-IN Switch. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$208.212
54395MIKROTIKCRS212-1G-10S-1S+INCRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN Switch. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 10x SFP +1x SFP+. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$226.612+
60391MIKROTIKCRS305-1G-4S+INCRS305-1G-4S+IN Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU (002136) {20}$17112+
63680MIKROTIKCRS309-1G-8S+INCRS309-1G-8S+IN Cloud Router Switch 309-1G-8S+IN with Dual core 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 8 x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), passive desktop case, rackmount ears, PSU$287.512+
63681MIKROTIKCRS312-4C+8XG-RMCRS312-4C+8XG-RM Cloud Router Switch 312-4C+8XG-RM with 8 x 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 4x Combo ports (1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet LAN or 10G SFP+), 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual red$631.312+
54400MIKROTIKCRS317-1G-16S+RMCRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console {5}$433.912+
79749MIKROTIKCRS317-1G-16S+RM BPBad Pack CRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console {5}$343.812+
67749MIKROTIKCRS318-16P-2S+OUTCRS318-16P-2S+OUT with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16x Gigabit LAN with PoE-out, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit. Блока питания в комплекте НЕТ, RTL {5} (002174)$29912
71102MIKROTIKCRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OUTnetPower 15FR netPower 15FR with 800MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (15 with Reverse POE-in, 1 with PoE-OUT), 2 x SFP,RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), outdoor enclosure, mounting kit (БП в комплект не входит) (CRS318-1Fi-15Fr-2S-OU$162.112+
67742MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+INCRS326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU, (006462)$21112+
79922MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+IN bpCRS326-24G-2S+IN with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), desktop case, PSU (006462)$17312
56030MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+RMCRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot),{10} (002198)$208.612+
67042MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+RM bpBad Pack CRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot)$166.812
64140MIKROTIKCRS326-24S+2Q+RMCRS326-24S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, 24 10G SFP+ cages, 1x LAN port for management, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU$523.312+
58026MIKROTIKCRS328-24P-4S+RMCRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU {2} (002228)$576.212+
66287MIKROTIKCRS328-24P-4S+RM bpBad Pack CRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU$38312
58897MIKROTIKCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RMCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU RTL {6}$42012+
65501MIKROTIKCRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RMCRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 354-48G-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN, 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, Dual redundant PSU (002266)$518.712
66416MIKROTIKCRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RMCRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 354-48P-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN (all PoE-out), 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, 750W PSU$1552.512+
69025MIKROTIKCRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM bpBad Pack CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM Cloud Router Switch 354-48P-4S+2Q+RM with 48 x Gigabit RJ45 LAN (all PoE-out), 4 x 10G SFP+ cages, 2 x 40G QSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure, 750W PSU$884.412
54398MIKROTIKCSS326-24G-2S+RMCSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU{10} (002334)$150.112
73458MIKROTIKCSS326-24G-2S+RM bpBad Pack CSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU{10}$012
82064MIKROTIKCSS610-8G-2S+INCSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch with SwitchOS, (006929)$10612
82121MIKROTIKCubeG-5ac60adpairCubeG-5ac60adpair Wireless Wire Cube (Pair of preconfigured Cube 60G ac devices for 60Ghz link with 5GHz backup (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 802.11ac wireless, 4x716MHz GHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duple$25912+
62607MIKROTIKDRP-LTMDRP-LTM Металлическое крепление . DINrail PRO kit for LtAP mini$8.512+
83988MIKROTIKGESP+PoE-INGESP+PoE-IN Passive Gigabit PoE injector with surge protection, indoor enclosure (007223) {100}$1512+
62628MIKROTIKGPeRGPeR , Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater {50} (002365)$19.312+
64189MIKROTIKGPeR-IP67-CaseGPeR-IP67-Case Корпус IP67 Outdoor case for GPeR$612
73090MIKROTIKHGO-antenna-OUTHGO-antenna-OUT Outdoor Dual-band 2.4/5GHz Omni antenna with RP-SMA connector (designed for netMetal ac2)$9.212+
62109MIKROTIKK-65K-65 Rackmount ears set for RB4011 series$5.512
65496MIKROTIKLHGmountLHGmount крепление Simple metallic mount for LHG series products, {20}, (002372)$13.812+
58333MIKROTIKMTAO-LTE-5D-SQMTAO-LTE-5D-SQ mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors {20}$22.212
76022MIKROTIKnRayAIM-DH1nRayAIM-DH1 Plastic Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY. Приспособление для юстировки антенн серии nRay.$5.612+
75874MIKROTIKnRAYG-60adpairnRAYG-60adpair Wireless Wire nRAY (Pair of preconfigured nRAYG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, two core1.2GHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on distances of up to 1.5km) RTL {1}$31512
63863MIKROTIKQ+85MP01DQ+85MP01D QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm$58.712+
66010MIKROTIKQ+BC0003-S+Q+BC0003-S+ QSFP+ 40G break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ (66010)$59.812+
64083MIKROTIKQ+DA0001Q+DA0001 QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m$30.612+
64135MIKROTIKQMQM quickMOUNT for small antennas$3.112+
65493MIKROTIKQM-XQM-X крепление quickMOUNT-X for SXTsq products$3.212+
63126MIKROTIKQMEQME quickMOUNT extra for large antennas . Material - anvilNITE$812+
61808MIKROTIKQMPQMP крепление quickMOUNT PRO for small antennas, adjustable. Материал пластик anvilNITE (20}$7.712
65495MIKROTIKQMP-LHGQMP-LHG крепление quickMOUNT PRO for LHG antennas, adjustable$6.812+
62991MIKROTIKR11e-2HnDR11e-2HnD 802.11b/g/n miniPCI-e card with u.fl connectors {50}$3712+
63460MIKROTIKR11e-2HPnDR11e-2HPnD 802.11b/g/n High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors$37.412+
60395MIKROTIKR11e-4GR11e-4G 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43$80.512
63461MIKROTIKR11e-5HacDR11e-5HacD 802.11a/c High Power miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors$52.312
62990MIKROTIKR11e-5HacTR11e-5HacT 802.11a/c High Power Triple-Chain miniPCI-e card with MMCX connectors {50}$012
59766MIKROTIKR11e-LTER11e-LTE MiniPCI-e 3G/4G/LTE card for bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40 {20}$77.612
64916MIKROTIKR11e-LTE6R11e-LTE6 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCi-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for International & United States bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n$104.712
55505MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4RB1100AHx4 1100x4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN,RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU {10} (002662)$29812+
54387MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4 Dude EditionRB1100Dx4 Dude Edition (RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition) Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 13x 10/100/1000 +Serial. PoE. 2xSATA, 2xM2, 60Gb M2SSD. 220/48V {10}$381.812
54380MIKROTIKRB2011iL-INRB2011iL-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {20}$103.412+
54381MIKROTIKRB2011iL-RMRB2011iL-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {10}$103.512+
54382MIKROTIKRB2011iLS-INRB2011iLS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE {20}, (000293)$113.712+
54373MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-2HnD-INRB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz , 5x Ethernet 10/100 + 5x Ethernet 1000, USB, SFP cage, USB, PoE {20} (000323)$134.512+
54383MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-INRB2011UiAS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {20} (000330)$122.612+
54384MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-RMRB2011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {10} (000347)$122.812+
55506MIKROTIKRB260GSRB260GS CSS106-5G-1S (r2) 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU {20}, (002310)$47.212+
55507MIKROTIKRB260GSPRB260GSP CSS106-1G-4P-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT {20} (002297)$58.512
54385MIKROTIKRB3011UiAS-RMRB3011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 10x 10/100/1000 +SFP. PoE. USB3.0, touchscreen LCD {10} (002686)$184.712+
60393MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-INRB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores,1.4GHz per core),1GB RAM,10xGbit LAN,1xSFP+ port,built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with external antennas,2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain$293.312+
59807MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+RMRB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5) {10}$235.712+
70741MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+RM bpBad Pack RB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5) {10}$201.212
60109MIKROTIKRB411URB411U без корпуса RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 MiniPCI, 1 MiniPCIe, 1 USB slot, RouterOS L4 {20}$85.312
60110MIKROTIKRB435GRB435G без корпуса RouterBOARD 435G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 5 miniPCI, RouterOS L5, 2 USB ports {20}$202.312+
60111MIKROTIKRB450GRB450G без корпуса RouterBOARD 450G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L5 {20}$107.612
60112MIKROTIKRB450Gx4RB450Gx4 без корпуса RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5 {20}$104.112
54379MIKROTIKRB750Gr3RB750Gr3 hEX Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} (002761)$6212+
83631MIKROTIKRB750Gr3 bpBad Pack RB750Gr3 hEX Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE (002761)$51.712
55502MIKROTIKRB750P-PBr2RB750P-PBr2 Router PowerBOX 5xLAN (four with PoE out), outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10}$7112
54377MIKROTIKRB750r2RB750r2 hEX lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {60} (000378)$44.312+
54378MIKROTIKRB750UPr2RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20} (000385)$62.212+
58341MIKROTIKRB760iGSRB760iGS hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU {20}$70.712+
54413MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-NBRB911G-5HPacD-NB Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20}$11512
54412MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-QRTRB911G-5HPacD-QRT QRT 5 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$214.912
54421MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPnD-QRTRB911G-5HPnD-QRT QRT 5 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$17912
64192MIKROTIKRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4GRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-4G LtAP mini 4G kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43) with internal LTE antenna, GPS, Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, outd$14612
58328MIKROTIKRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTERB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE LtAP mini LTE kit 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless w/integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenna, GPS Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, ou$13512+
76217MIKROTIKRB912UAG-2HPnDRB912UAG-2HPnD Плата без корпуса и без БП !!! RouterBOARD 912UAG with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4$83.912+
54442MIKROTIKRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT BaseBox 2 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2,4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20} (000682)$95.412
54443MIKROTIKRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$92.312
54403MIKROTIKRB921GS-5HPacD-15SRB921GS-5HPacD-15S mANTBox 15s Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {10} (000835)$155.612+
66322MIKROTIKRB921GS-5HPacD-15S bpBad Pack RB921GS-5HPacD-15S Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE RTL$11612+
54407MIKROTIKRB921GS-5HPacD-19SRB921GS-5HPacD-19S mANTBox 19s Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {5}$208.212
55514MIKROTIKRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NMRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM NetMetal 5SHPn NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain Super High Power wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rai$169.512+
55515MIKROTIKRB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NMRB921UAGS-5SHPacT-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 3x3 tripple chain Super high power wireless w three RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount),$17612+
55512MIKROTIKRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NMRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole and rail mount), {10} (000996)$15812+
55513MIKROTIKRB922UAGS-5HPacT-NMRB922UAGS-5HPacT-NM NetMETAL 5 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 3x3 tripple chain wireless w/three RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount), (001047)$16612+
54356MIKROTIKRB931-2nDRB931-2nD hAP mini Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 3x Ethernet 10/100 {20} (003065)$20.412+
57079MIKROTIKRB941-2nDRB941-2nD hAP Lite classic 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS {40} (003126)$23.712+
69127MIKROTIKRB941-2nD bpBad Pack RB941-2nD hAP Lite classic 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS$18.412
54360MIKROTIKRB941-2nD-TCRB941-2nD-TC hAP lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 4x Ethernet 10/100 {20} (003102)$23.712+
54371MIKROTIKRB951G-2HnDRB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}, (001108)$83.412+
76497MIKROTIKRB951G-2HnD bpBad Pack RB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$67.912
54370MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2HnDRB951Ui-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20} (001146)$62.612+
54361MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2nDRB951Ui-2nD hAP Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}, (003157)$4612+
80473MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2nD bpBad Pack RB951Ui-2nD hAP Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$40.312
54362MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nDRB952Ui-5ac2nD hAP ac Lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {40} (003195)$52.212+
54364MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TCRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC hAP ac lite tower Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {20} (003225)$52.212+
55501MIKROTIKRB960PGSRB960PGS hEX PoE Router hEX PoE 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, plastic case and PSU {20}, (003294)$82.512+
55504MIKROTIKRB960PGS-PBRB960PGS-PB PowerBOX Pro Router 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP cage, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10} (003317)$103.412+
54365MIKROTIKRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnTRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$134.412
54369MIKROTIKRBcAP2nDRBcAP2nD cAP Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, PoE {20}, (001191)$52.412+
57262MIKROTIKRBcAPGi-5acD2nDRBcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclosure,wall-mount enclosure,PSU,PoE injector, {20} (003416)$78.212+
54375MIKROTIKRBcAPL-2nDRBcAPL-2nD cAP lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}, (003423)$29.912+
64529MIKROTIKRBCube-60adRBCube-60ad Cube Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 500m RTL {10}$71.812
77405MIKROTIKRBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15SRBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S mANTBox 52 15s with 12dBi 2.4GHz 90 degree sector antenna & 15dBi 5GHz 60 degree sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz wireless, Dual Chain 802.11b/g/n 2.4Ghz wireless, 4 core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1xGbit LAN, 1xSFP, USB,$165.612+
67279MIKROTIKRBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NMRBD23UGS-5HPacD2HnD-NM NetMetal ac2 NetMetal ac2 (Four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RPSMA connectors, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, 1xminiPC$17612+
64079MIKROTIKRBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnDRBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD Audience with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, three wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with integrated antennas, bu$178.312+
65118MIKROTIKRBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6RBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6 Audience LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, three wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with int$292.112+
57261MIKROTIKRBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TCRBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC hAP ac2 with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac ,USB,RouterOS L4,indoor enclosure,PSU,RTL {20} (003539)$72.112+
69126MIKROTIKRBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC bpBad Pack RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC hAP ac2 with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna,USB,RouterOS L4,indoor enclosur$4612
67710MIKROTIKRBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EARBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA Chateau LTE12 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrat$238.112
71854MIKROTIKRBD53G-5HacD2HnDTC&EG18-EAChateau LTE18 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrated antennas), LTE CAT18 mod$26112
67753MIKROTIKRBD53GR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6hAPac3 LTE6 kit with 716MHz four core CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 x Gigabit LAN, two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain wireless with integrated antennas), LTE CAT6 modem f$23812+
71852MIKROTIKRBD53iG-5HacD2HnDRBD53iG-5HacD2HnD, hAP ac3 with 4-core 716 MHz CPU,256MB RAM,5 x Gigabit LAN (PoE-out on port#5),two wireless interfaces (built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain,built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac two chain),3dBi 2.4GHz external antenna, 5.5dBi 5GHz external antenna,$11412+
55520MIKROTIKRBDisc-5nDRBDisc-5nD, DISC Lite 5 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, PoE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3$5512+
57251MIKROTIKRBDiscG-5acDRBDiscG-5acD Disc Lite 5 ac with 21dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version (57521)$66.712+
55511MIKROTIKRBDynaDishG-5HacDRBDynaDishG-5HacD DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 (001252)$170.812+
70360MIKROTIKRBDynaDishG-5HacD bpBad Pack RBDynaDishG-5HacD DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3$113.912+
54451MIKROTIKRBDynaDishG-6HnDRBDynaDishG-6HnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE$163.312
60396MIKROTIKRBFTC11RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply {20} (003577)$43.712+
62113MIKROTIKRBGESP (GESP)RBGESP (GESP) RouterBOARD GESP NEW, surge protector$29.912+
62788MIKROTIKRBGPOERBGPOE Gigabit PoE injector$6.312+
77295MIKROTIKRBGPOE-CON-HPRBGPOE-CON-HP Конвертер MikroTik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter$012+
54422MIKROTIKRBGroove52HPn.RBGroove52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$63.912
54425MIKROTIKRBGrooveA-52HPnRBGrooveA-52HPn GrooveA 52 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$86.612
54441MIKROTIKRBGrooveGA-52HPacnRBGrooveGA-52HPacn GrooveA 52 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {40}$104.712+
83065MIKROTIKRBLDF-5nDRBLDF-5nD LDF 5 with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, outdoor case,POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 {20}$4112
57255MIKROTIKRBLDFG-5acDRBLDFG-5acD with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, outdoor case, GPOE, PSU, International version, (001429)$61.412+
67754MIKROTIKRBLDFR&R11e-LTE6LDF LTE6 kit with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE CAT6 modem for International & United States bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n,SIM,RouterOS L3,outdoor enclosure,PSU,PoE inj,for standard satellite dish (параболическая антенна в комплект НЕ$16012+
57257MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nDRBLHG-2nD with 18dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {5}$71.312+
57258MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nD-XLRBLHG-2nD-XL LHG XL 2 with 21dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {4}, (001498)$8512+
55525MIKROTIKRBLHG-5HPnDRBLHG-5HPnD with 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 {5} (003706)$81.612+
55526MIKROTIKRBLHG-5HPnD-XLRBLHG-5HPnD-XL LHG XL HP5 with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 RTL {4} (003744)$93.112+
54415MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nDRBLHG-5nD LHG 5 WiFi PtP/CPE, 5 GHz, 802.11 a/n, Ethernet 10/100, PoE {5} (003829)$6912+
55524MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nD-3RBLHG-5nD-3 комплект из 3 устройств в одной упаковке! RBLHG5kit LHG 5 3-pack (LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3,$190.212
59459MIKROTIKRBLHG-60adRBLHG-60ad (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m with wAP 60G AP {5}$114.712
57252MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acDRBLHGG-5acD with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version$98.212+
67463MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acD bpBad Pack RBLHGG-5acD with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version$56.412+
57254MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acD-XLRBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version (003942)$111.112+
77883MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acD-XL bpBad Pack RBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version$79.412
63684MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XLRBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL LHG XL 52 ac with 27dBi 7 degree 5GHz antenna, 18dBi 15 degree 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11ac wireless, Dual Chain High Power 802.11b/g/n wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, POE, PSU, LHGmo$202.412
59424MIKROTIKRBLHGG-60adkitRBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish КОМПЛЕКТ ИЗ 2 ШТУК (Pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU,256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on distances of u$35012+
73111MIKROTIKRBLHGG-60adkit bpBad Pack RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish КОМПЛЕКТ ИЗ 2 ШТУК (Pair of preconfigured LHGG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU,256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for 1Gbps full duplex on dista$28812
74390MIKROTIKRBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6LHGG LTE6 kit RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6 LHGG LTE6 kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna,Dual core 1.2 GHz CPU,256MB RAM,1x Gigabit LAN LTE CAT6 modem for International & United States bands1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n,SIM,RouterOS L3,outd$22912+
62110MIKROTIKRBLHGR&R11e-4GRBLHGR&R11e-4G LHG 4G kit with 21dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket$179.412
60394MIKROTIKRBLHGR&R11e-LTERBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole mounting bracketб {4} (004086)$216.212+
72171MIKROTIKRBLHGR&R11e-LTE bpBad Pack RBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole mounting bracket$149.512
64524MIKROTIKRBLHGR&R11e-LTE6RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6 LHG LTE6 kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna,650MHz CPU,64MB RAM,1xLAN,LTE CAT6 modem bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket {4} (004109)$189.712+
62623MIKROTIKRBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTERBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE LtAP LTE kit with dual core 880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, built-in High Power 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenn$194.412+
64525MIKROTIKRBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6 LtAP LTE kit LTE6 with dual core 880MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, built-in High Power 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE CAT6 modem bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, internal LTE$209.312+
60664MIKROTIKRBM33GRBM33G RouterBOARD M33G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gbit LAN, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM slots, USB, microSD slot, M.2 slot, RouterOS L4 OEM {20}$5512
54366MIKROTIKRBmAP2nDRBmAP2nD mAP Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 2x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$48.312+
54374MIKROTIKRBmAPL-2nDRBmAPL-2nD mAP lite mAP Lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}$27.612+
79921MIKROTIKRBmAPL-2nD bpBad Pack RBmAPL-2nD mAP Lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE$17.312
55530MIKROTIKRBMetal5SHPnRBMetal5SHPn Metal 5 with N-male connector, Super High Gain Single Chain 5GHz 802.11an wireless, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, PSU, POE, metal case,{20}$9712
54436MIKROTIKRBMetalG-52SHPacnRBMetalG-52SHPacn Metal 52 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4GHz/ 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/10/1000, PoE {20}$124.212
63864MIKROTIKRBMQSRBMQS Mobile Quick Setup tool$24.812+
55516MIKROTIKRBOmniTikG-5HacDRBOmniTikG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 128MB RAM,5xGigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4 {10}$112.712
55518MIKROTIKRBOmniTikPG-5HacDRBOmniTikPG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 POE ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 5xGigabit LAN (4 with POE -OUT), POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4,$155.612+
55532MIKROTIKRBOmniTikU-5HnDRBOmniTikU-5HnD OmniTiK 5 with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN USBPOE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4{10}$97.112+
54445MIKROTIKRBOmniTikUPA-5HnDRBOmniTikUPA-5HnD OmniTIK 5 PoE Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {10}$105.812+
81917MIKROTIKRBOmniTikUPA-5HnD bpBad Pack RBOmniTikUPA-5HnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB,$9212+
63127MIKROTIKRBPOERBPOE Low cost Passive POE Base Unit (серый)$512+
54417MIKROTIKRBSEXTANTG-5HPnDRBSEXTANTG 5HPnD SEXTANT G Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {10}$11912
54418MIKROTIKRBSXT-2nDr2RBSXT-2nDr2 Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$55.212
55523MIKROTIKRBSXT-5nDr2RBSXT-5nDr2 SXT Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {20}$63.212
62557MIKROTIKRBSXTG-2HnDSXT 2 with 10dBi 60degrees 2.4GHz sector antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, PSU, POE, pole mount, RouterOS L4 RBSXTG-2HnD, {20}, (001689)$89.712+
54408MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPacD-HGRBSXTG-5HPacD-HG SXT HG5 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$12612
54402MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPacD-SARBSXTG-5HPacD-SA SXT SA5 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$135.712+
55529MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 SXT SA5 SXT SA5 with 14dBi 5GHz 90 degrees sector antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4, {20}$103.512+
54450MIKROTIKRBSXTG-6HPnDRBSXTG-6HPnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 6GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE$113.912
64343MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-4GRBSXTR&R11e-4G SXT 4G kit with 10.5dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for Extra bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting bracket$16112
58342MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTERBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting$16112
66293MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTE bpBad Pack RBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole$10112
64527MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTE6RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 SXT LTE6 kit - 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna,650MHz CPU,64MB RAM,2xLAN(one with PoE-OUT),LTE CAT6modem1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n,Dual-SIM,RouterOS L3,outdoor enclosure,PSU,PoE injector,pole monting bracket (004550)$172.512+
70032MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 bpBad Pack RBSXTR&R11e-LTE6 SXT LTE6 kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE CAT6 modem 1/2/3/5/7/8/12/17/20/25/26/38/39/40/41n, Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole$126.512
60392MIKROTIKRBSXTsq-60adRBSXTsq-60ad SXTsq Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 200m with wAP 60G AP$77.212
59454MIKROTIKRBSXTsq2nDRBSXTsq2nD SXTsq Lite2 with 10dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, (004581)$41.912+
57256MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5HPnDRBSXTsq5HPnD SXTsq 5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, High Power Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20} (004611)$5512+
55522MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5nDRBSXTsq5nD SXTsq Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 ,{20} (004659)$48.312+
84465MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5nD bpBad Pack RBSXTsq5nD SXTsq Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 (004659)$44.812+
57244MIKROTIKRBSXTsqG-5acDRBSXTsqG-5acD SXTsq 5 ac with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20} (004697)$57.512+
54367MIKROTIKRBwAP2nDRBwAP2nD wAP (White) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}, (004789)$51.112+
54368MIKROTIKRBwAP2nD-BERBwAP2nD-BE wAP (black edition) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}, (004758)$47.212+
74031MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacD2HnDRBwAPG-5HacD2HnD wAP ac NEW with 4 cores x 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless,built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector (007711)$10212
74448MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BERBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BE NEW wAP ac BE new with 4 cores x 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, black outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector (007766)$102.412
80550MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BE bpBad Pack RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD-BE NEW with 4 cores x 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, black outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector$6912
55499MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnDRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD wAP ac 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector,{20}$9212
55500MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BERBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chainwireless, RouterOS L4, dark outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector ,{20}$9212
57260MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adwAP 60G RbwAPG-60ad with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L3 (CPE)$108.112
57259MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60ad-AwAP 60G AP RbwAPG-60ad-A with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP)$132.312
55537MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adkitRBwAPG-60adkit Wireless Wire комплект из двух преднастроенных RBwAPG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antennas, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, L3, POE, PSU) (Радиомост MikroTik wAP60G Wireless$22212+
62624MIKROTIKRBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTERBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE wAP ac LTE Kit wAP ac LTE Kit with four core 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5Ghz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna,$182.912+
64528MIKROTIKRBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6 wAP ac LTE6 Kit with four core 710MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2x Gigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5Ghz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, LTE CAT6 mod$197.812+
59824MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nDRBwAPR-2nD wAP R with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector$84.212
54376MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTERBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE wAP LTE Kit LTE/3G/2G Wi-Fi Router. 2.4 GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38,40 {20} (005014)$124.212+
57263MIKROTIKRBwsAP-5Hac2nDRBwsAP-5Hac2nD wsAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, USB, plastic case, in-wall mounting bracket, Rout$51.512+
60121MIKROTIKS+2332LC10DS+2332LC10D Комплект из 2 шт bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector)$374.212
60398MIKROTIKS+31DLC10DS+31DLC10D EOL. Замена XS+31LC10D арт75672. SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector$155.612
60122MIKROTIKS+85DLC03DS+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector$59.812+
61692MIKROTIKS+AO0005S+AO0005 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (616921)$52.312+
60872MIKROTIKS+DA0001S+DA0001 EOL замена XS+DA0001 арт 74032 . оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m$31.112
60873MIKROTIKS+DA0003S+DA0003 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m$41.712
60869MIKROTIKS+RJ10S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module$68.112+
60116MIKROTIKS-31DLC20DS-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector$24.712+
60117MIKROTIKS-3553LC20DS-3553LC20D комплект из 2 шт SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector)$74.312+
60118MIKROTIKS-4554LC80DS-4554LC80D Комплект из 2 штук SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)$93.112+
60119MIKROTIKS-55DLC80DS-55DLC80D SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C$37.512+
60397MIKROTIKS-85DLC05DS-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector$18.212+
60868MIKROTIKS-RJ01S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module {10} (005090)$30.212+
58332MIKROTIKSMASMASMASMA SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable (1m)$10.412+
61693MIKROTIKSOLIDmountSOLIDmount Металлическое крепление на мачту для серии LHG c вертикальной и горизонтальной регулировкой {30}$35.712+
66135MIKROTIKSWL4 RouterOS-L4SWL4 RouterOS-L4 WISP AP (level 4) licence$31.10
62111MIKROTIKWMK4011WMK4011 Wall mount kit for RB4011 series$15.112+
62112MIKROTIKWoobm-USBWoobm-USB Wireless out of band management USB stick, (006868)$1912+
81435MIKROTIKXS+2733LC15DXS+2733LC15D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 modules 1/10/25G 15km 1270nm + 1330nm$36212+
75672MIKROTIKXS+31LC10DXS+31LC10D SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm$149.512+
74032MIKROTIKXS+DA0001XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 1m$3312+
74033MIKROTIKXS+DA0003XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 3m$4512+