Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
58334MIKROTIKACGPSAACGPSA GPS antenna with SMA connector$10.512+
58331MIKROTIKACSMAUFLACSMAUFL U.fl - SMA female pigtail$10.612+
54390MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5}$535.912+
54389MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PCCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5}$534.412+
54388MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-PCCCR1009-7G-1C-PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45. Serial. PoE. micrUSB {5}$457.712+
54391MIKROTIKCCR1016-12GCCR1016-12G Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 12x 10/100/1000. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {5}$680.812+
54392MIKROTIKCCR1016-12S-1S+CCR1016-12S-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. 12x SFP, 1x SFP+. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {5}$776.212+
57269MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4SCCR1036-12G-4S Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U$105812
57271MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4S-EMCCR1036-12G-4S-EM Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel {5}$1299.312
57270MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+CCR1036-8G-2S+ Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel {5}$117312+
57272MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+EMCCR1036-8G-2S+EM Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel$140012
57273MIKROTIKCCR1072-1G-8S+CCR1072-1G-8S+ Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel {1}$3277.512+
55503MIKROTIKCRS105-5S-FBCRS105-5S-FB FiberBox 5xSFP cages, 1x S-RJ01 module included, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {20}$87.712+
55508MIKROTIKCRS106-1C-5SCRS106-1C-5S Switch 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOSL5, desktop case, PSU {20}$58.712+
54394MIKROTIKCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-INCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, USB, LCD touchscreen {10}$159.612+
54393MIKROTIKCRS112-8G-4S-INCRS112-8G-4S-IN Switch, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 4x SFP. PoE. Console$149.712+
58027MIKROTIKCRS112-8P-4S-INCRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU {10}$19712+
54397MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-INCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$23012+
54396MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-INCRS125-24G-1S-IN Switch. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$208.212+
54395MIKROTIKCRS212-1G-10S-1S+INCRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN Switch. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 10x SFP +1x SFP+. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$226.612+
60391MIKROTIKCRS305-1G-4S+INCRS305-1G-4S+IN Cloud Router Switch 305-1G-4S+IN with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), metallic desktop case, PSU$012
54400MIKROTIKCRS317-1G-16S+RMCRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console {5}$433.912
56030MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+RMCRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot),{10}$213.912+
58026MIKROTIKCRS328-24P-4S+RMCRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU {4}$42912+
58897MIKROTIKCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RMCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU$39712+
54398MIKROTIKCSS326-24G-2S+RMCSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU{10}$151.812+
58333MIKROTIKMTAO-LTE-5D-SQMTAO-LTE-5D-SQ mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors {20}$22.212+
60395MIKROTIKR11e-4GR11e-4G 4G/LTE miniPCI-e card with 2 x u.FL connectors for bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43$88.912+
59766MIKROTIKR11e-LTER11e-LTE MiniPCI-e 3G/4G/LTE card for bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40 {20}$77.612+
55505MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4RB1100AHx4 1100x4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN,RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU {10}$29812
54387MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4 Dude EditionRB1100Dx4 Dude Edition (RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition) Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 13x 10/100/1000 +Serial. PoE. 2xSATA, 2xM2, 60Gb M2SSD. 220/48V {10}$381.812+
54380MIKROTIKRB2011iL-INRB2011iL-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {20}$105.712+
54381MIKROTIKRB2011iL-RMRB2011iL-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {10}$103.512+
54382MIKROTIKRB2011iLS-INRB2011iLS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE {20}$118.512+
54373MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-2HnD-INRB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz , 5x Ethernet 10/100 + 5x Ethernet 1000, USB, SFP cage, USB, PoE {20}$134.512+
54383MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-INRB2011UiAS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {20}$125.212+
54384MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-RMRB2011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {10}$122.812+
55506MIKROTIKRB260GSRB260GS CSS106-5G-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU {20}$49.412
55507MIKROTIKRB260GSPRB260GSP CSS106-1G-4P-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT {20}$5912
54385MIKROTIKRB3011UiAS-RMRB3011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 10x 10/100/1000 +SFP. PoE. USB3.0, touchscreen LCD {10}$186.612+
60204MIKROTIKRB3011UiAS-RM bpBad Pack RB3011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 10x 10/100/1000 +SFP. PoE. USB3.0, touchscreen LCD$105.212
60393MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-INRB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN RouterBOARD 4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 10xGbit LAN, 1xSFP+ port, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac four chain wireless with external antennas, 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two$285.212+
59807MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+RMRB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5) {10}$20712+
60109MIKROTIKRB411URB411U без корпуса RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 MiniPCI, 1 MiniPCIe, 1 USB slot, RouterOS L4 {20}$85.312+
60110MIKROTIKRB435GRB435G без корпуса RouterBOARD 435G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 5 miniPCI, RouterOS L5, 2 USB ports {20}$202.312+
60111MIKROTIKRB450GRB450G без корпуса RouterBOARD 450G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L5 {20}$107.612+
60112MIKROTIKRB450Gx4RB450Gx4 без корпуса RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5 {20}$104.112+
54379MIKROTIKRB750Gr3RB750Gr3 Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$64.212+
55502MIKROTIKRB750P-PBr2RB750P-PBr2 Router PowerBOX 5xLAN (four with PoE out), outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10}$70.712+
54377MIKROTIKRB750r2RB750r2 hEX lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {60}$45.312+
54378MIKROTIKRB750UPr2RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20}$65.112+
58341MIKROTIKRB760iGSRB760iGS hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU {20}$71.312+
60113MIKROTIKRB911G-2HPnDRB911G-2HPnD без корпуса RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3 {20}$53.812+
54413MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-NBRB911G-5HPacD-NB Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20}$11512+
54412MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-QRTRB911G-5HPacD-QRT QRT 5 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$214.912
58328MIKROTIKRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTERB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE LtAP mini KIT!!! 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless w/integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenna, GPS Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, out$13812+
54442MIKROTIKRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT BaseBox 2 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2,4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$95.412+
54443MIKROTIKRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$92.312+
54403MIKROTIKRB921GS-5HPacD-15SRB921GS-5HPacD-15S mANTBox 15s Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {10}$155.612
55514MIKROTIKRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NMRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain Super High Power wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount), {10}$169.512+
55512MIKROTIKRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NMRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole and rail mount),$15812+
54356MIKROTIKRB931-2nDRB931-2nD hAP mini Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 3x Ethernet 10/100 {20}$20.612+
57079MIKROTIKRB941-2nDRB941-2nD hAP Lite classic 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS {40}$2412+
54360MIKROTIKRB941-2nD-TCRB941-2nD-TC hAP lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 4x Ethernet 10/100 {20}$2412+
54371MIKROTIKRB951G-2HnDRB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$83.412+
54370MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2HnDRB951Ui-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20}$62.612+
54361MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2nDRB951Ui-2nD hAP Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$4612+
54362MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nDRB952Ui-5ac2nD hAP ac Lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {40}$52.212+
54364MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TCRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC hAP ac lite tower Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {20}$52.212+
55501MIKROTIKRB960PGSRB960PGS Router hEX PoE 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, plastic case and PSU {20}$83.912+
55504MIKROTIKRB960PGS-PBRB960PGS-PB PowerBOX Pro Router 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), SFP cage, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10}$107.612+
54365MIKROTIKRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnTRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$134.412+
54369MIKROTIKRBcAP2nDRBcAP2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, PoE {20}$54.112+
57262MIKROTIKRbcAPGi-5acD2nDRbcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclosure, wall-mount enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, I$75.212+
54375MIKROTIKRBcAPL-2nDRBcAPL-2nD cAP lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}$31.212+
57261MIKROTIKRBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TCRBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC hAP ac2 with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5 x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, USB, RouterOS L4, indoor enclosure, PSU$82.212+
55511MIKROTIKRBDynaDishG-5HacDRBDynaDishG-5HacD DynaDish 5 with 25dBi 5GHz 8 degree antenna with Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3$170.812+
60396MIKROTIKRBFTC11RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter in Outdoor enclosure, poe injector, power supply$012
54422MIKROTIKRBGroove-52HPnRBGroove-52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$63.912
54425MIKROTIKRBGrooveA-52HPnRBGrooveA-52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$86.612
54440MIKROTIKRBGrooveG-52HPacnRBGrooveG-52HPacn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20}$84.112
57255MIKROTIKRBLDFG-5acDRBLDFG-5acD with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, outdoor case, GPOE, PSU, International version$61.412+
57257MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nDRBLHG-2nD with 18dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {5}$62.712
57258MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nD-XLRBLHG-2nD-XL with 21dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {4}$78.312
55525MIKROTIKRBLHG-5HPnDRBLHG-5HPnD with 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 {5}$74.112+
54415MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nDRBLHG-5nD WiFi PtP/CPE, 5 GHz, 802.11 a/n, Ethernet 10/100, PoE {5}$59.812+
55524MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nD-3RBLHG-5nD-3 комплект из 3 устройств в одной упаковке! RBLHG5kit LHG 5 3-pack (LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3,$190.212+
59459MIKROTIKRBLHG-60adRBLHG-60ad (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m with wAP 60G AP {5}$114.712+
57254MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acD-XLRBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version$111.112+
60394MIKROTIKRBLHGR&R11e-LTERBLHGR&R11e-LTE LHG LTE kit with 17dBi 25 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN , LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole mounting bracket$170.212
60664MIKROTIKRBM33GRBM33G RouterBOARD M33G with Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 3x Gbit LAN, 2x miniPCI-e, 2x SIM slots, USB, microSD slot, M.2 slot, RouterOS L4$5512+
54366MIKROTIKRBmAP2nDRBmAP2nD mAP Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 2x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$48.312+
54374MIKROTIKRBmAPL-2nDRBmAPL-2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}$27.612+
55530MIKROTIKRBMetal5SHPnRBMetal5SHPn Metal 5 with N-male connector, Super High Gain Single Chain 5GHz 802.11an wireless, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, PSU, POE, metal case,{20}$10112+
55518MIKROTIKRBOmniTikPG-5HacDRBOmniTikPG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 POE ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 5xGigabit LAN (4 with POE -OUT), POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4,$155.612+
55532MIKROTIKRBOmniTikU-5HnDRBOmniTikU-5HnD OmniTIK 5 with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN USBPOE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4{10}$97.112
54445MIKROTIKRBOmniTikUPA-5HnDRBOmniTikUPA-5HnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {10}$105.812
54420MIKROTIKRBQRTG-2SHPnDRBQRTG-2SHPnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$159.612+
54417MIKROTIKRBSEXTANTG5HPnDRBSEXTANTG 5HPnD SEXTANT G Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {10}$11912+
54418MIKROTIKRBSXT-2nDr2RBSXT-2nDr2 Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$55.212
55523MIKROTIKRBSXT-5nDr2RBSXT-5nDr2 SXT Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {20}$74.812
54408MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPacD-HGRBSXTG-5HPacD-HG SXT HG5 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$12612
55529MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 SXT SA5 with 14dBi 5GHz 90 degrees sector antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4, {20}$101.212+
58342MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTERBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting$134.512+
60392MIKROTIKRBSXTsq-60adRBSXTsq-60ad SXTsq Lite60 (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 200m with wAP 60G AP$77.212+
59454MIKROTIKRBSXTsq2nDRBSXTsq2nD with 10dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU,$41.912+
57256MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5HPnDRBSXTsq5HPnD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, High Power Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20}$5512+
55522MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5nDRBSXTsq5nD SXTsq Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 ,{20}$48.312+
57244MIKROTIKRBSXTsqG-5acDRBSXTsqG-5acD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version$57.512+
54367MIKROTIKRBwAP2nDRBwAP2nD wAP (White) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$47.212+
54368MIKROTIKRBwAP2nD-BERBwAP2nD-BE wAP (Black) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$47.212+
55499MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnDRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD wAP ac 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector,{20}$9212+
55500MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BERBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chainwireless, RouterOS L4, dark outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector ,{20}$94.912+
57260MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adwAP 60G RbwAPG-60ad with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L3 (CPE)$111.112+
57259MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60ad-AwAP 60G AP RbwAPG-60ad-A with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP)$143.912+
55537MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adkitRBwAPG-60adkit комплект из двух преднастроенных RBwAPG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antennas, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU)$22212+
59824MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nDRBwAPR-2nD wAP R with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector$84.212+
54376MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTERBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE wAP LTE Kit .LTE/3G/2G Wi-Fi Router. 2.4 GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38,40$121.812+
57263MIKROTIKRBwsAP-5Hac2nDRBwsAP-5Hac2nD wsAP ac lite with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, USB, plastic case, in-wall mounting bracket, Rout$53.512+
60121MIKROTIKS+2332LC10DS+2332LC10D Комплект из 2 шт bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector)$374.212
60398MIKROTIKS+31DLC10DS+31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm Dual LC-connector$156.712
60122MIKROTIKS+85DLC03DS+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector$59.812
60872MIKROTIKS+DA0001S+DA0001 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m$31.112+
60873MIKROTIKS+DA0003S+DA0003 оптический кабель прямого соединения SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m$43.112+
60869MIKROTIKS+RJ10S+RJ10 RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module$6912
60116MIKROTIKS-31DLC20DS-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector$24.712+
60117MIKROTIKS-3553LC20DS-3553LC20D комплект из 2 шт SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector)$74.312+
60118MIKROTIKS-4554LC80DS-4554LC80D Комплект из 2 штук SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)$93.112
60119MIKROTIKS-55DLC80DS-55DLC80D SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C$37.512+
60397MIKROTIKS-85DLC05DS-85DLC05D SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector$18.712+
60868MIKROTIKS-RJ01S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module$30.212+
58332MIKROTIKSMASMASMASMA SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable (1m)$10.412+