Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
58334MIKROTIKACGPSAACGPSA GPS antenna with SMA connector$10.212+
58331MIKROTIKACSMAUFLACSMAUFL U.fl - SMA female pigtail$10.412+
54390MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5}$517.512
54389MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PCCCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45, 1x SFP. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, SmartCard, LCD touchscreen {5}$518.712
54388MIKROTIKCCR1009-7G-1C-PCCCR1009-7G-1C-PC Router 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 7x 10/100/1000 1x SFP/RJ45. Serial. PoE. micrUSB {5}$46012
54391MIKROTIKCCR1016-12GCCR1016-12G Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 12x 10/100/1000. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {5}$679.712+
54392MIKROTIKCCR1016-12S-1S+CCR1016-12S-1S+ Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. 12x SFP, 1x SFP+. Serial. PoE. micrUSB, LCD touchscreen {5}$779.712+
57269MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4SCCR1036-12G-4S Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U$1045.412
57271MIKROTIKCCR1036-12G-4S-EMCCR1036-12G-4S-EM Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel {5}$1263.912+
57270MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+CCR1036-8G-2S+ Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel {5}$117312
57272MIKROTIKCCR1036-8G-2S+EMCCR1036-8G-2S+EM Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 16GB RAM, 2xSFP+ cage, 8xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, PSU, LCD panel$137712
57273MIKROTIKCCR1072-1G-8S+CCR1072-1G-8S+ Cloud Core Router 1072-1G-8S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx72 CPU (72-cores, 1GHz per core), 16GB RAM, 8xSFP+ cage, 1xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U, rackmount case, two redundant hot plug PSU, LCD panel {1}$315112+
55503MIKROTIKCRS105-5S-FBCRS105-5S-FB FiberBox 5xSFP cages, 1x S-RJ01 module included, outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {20}$86.312+
55508MIKROTIKCRS106-1C-5SCRS106-1C-5S Switch 1x Combo port (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 5 x SFP cages, RouterOSL5, desktop case, PSU {20}$62.112+
54394MIKROTIKCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-INCRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, USB, LCD touchscreen {10}$15712+
54393MIKROTIKCRS112-8G-4S-INCRS112-8G-4S-IN Switch, Ethernet 8x 10/100/1000 + 4x SFP. PoE. Console$147.212+
58027MIKROTIKCRS112-8P-4S-INCRS112-8P-4S-IN Cloud Router Switch 112-8P-4S-IN with QCA8511 400Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 8xGigabit LAN with PoE-out, 4xSFP, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU {10}$19312
54397MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-INCRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN Switch. Wifi 2.4GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$233.512+
54396MIKROTIKCRS125-24G-1S-INCRS125-24G-1S-IN Switch. Ethernet 24x 10/100/1000 + 1x SFP. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$20712+
54395MIKROTIKCRS212-1G-10S-1S+INCRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN Switch. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 10x SFP +1x SFP+. PoE. Console, LCD touchscreen {10}$224.212+
54400MIKROTIKCRS317-1G-16S+RMCRS317-1G-16S+RM Switch.1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 1x 10/100/1000 + 16x SFP+. Console$426.712
56030MIKROTIKCRS326-24G-2S+RMCRS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN, 2xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot),{10}$211.612+
58026MIKROTIKCRS328-24P-4S+RMCRS328-24P-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24xGigabit LAN (all PoE-out), 4xSFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, 500W built-in PSU {4}$424.412+
58897MIKROTIKCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RMCRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Cloud Router Switch with 800 MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x SFP cages, 4xSFP+ cages, 4x Combo ports (1xGbit LAN or SFP), RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU$39012+
54398MIKROTIKCSS326-24G-2S+RMCSS326-24G-2S+RM Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM with 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2x SFP+ cages, 1U rackmount case, PSU{10}$149.512+
58333MIKROTIKMTAO-LTE-5D-SQMTAO-LTE-5D-SQ mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with two SMA connectors {20}$21.812+
59766MIKROTIKR11e-LTER11e-LTE MiniPCI-e 3G/4G/LTE card for bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40$012
55505MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4RB1100AHx4 1100x4 with Annapurna Alpine AL21400 Cortex A15 CPU (4-cores, 1.4GHz per core), 1GB RAM, 13xGbit LAN,RouterOS L6, 1U rackmount case, Dual PSU {10}$29312
54387MIKROTIKRB1100AHx4 Dude EditionRB1100Dx4 Dude Edition (RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition) Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 13x 10/100/1000 +Serial. PoE. 2xSATA, 2xM2, 60Gb M2SSD. 220/48V {10}$396.712
54380MIKROTIKRB2011iL-INRB2011iL-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {20}$106.412
54381MIKROTIKRB2011iL-RMRB2011iL-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000. PoE {10}$109.212+
54382MIKROTIKRB2011iLS-INRB2011iLS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE {20}$118.512
54373MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-2HnD-INRB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz , 5x Ethernet 10/100 + 5x Ethernet 1000, USB, SFP cage, USB, PoE {20}$136.912+
54383MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-INRB2011UiAS-IN Router. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {20}$128.812+
54384MIKROTIKRB2011UiAS-RMRB2011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 5x 10/100 + 5x 1000 +SFP. PoE. microUSB, touchscreen LCD {10}$127.712
55506MIKROTIKRB260GSRB260GS CSS106-5G-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU {20}$48.312
55507MIKROTIKRB260GSPRB260GSP CSS106-1G-4P-1S 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage, SwOS, plastic case, PSU, POE-OUT {20}$5812+
54385MIKROTIKRB3011UiAS-RMRB3011UiAS-RM Router 1U 19" Rack Mount. Ethernet 10x 10/100/1000 +SFP. PoE. USB3.0, touchscreen LCD {10}$194.412+
59807MIKROTIKRB4011iGS+RMRB4011iGS+RM RouterBOARD 4011iGS+ with 1U rackmount case (RouterOS L5)$012
60109MIKROTIKRB411URB411U без корпуса RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1 LAN, 1 MiniPCI, 1 MiniPCIe, 1 USB slot, RouterOS L4$012
60110MIKROTIKRB435GRB435G без корпуса RouterBOARD 435G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 3 Gigabit LAN, 5 miniPCI, RouterOS L5, 2 USB ports$012
60111MIKROTIKRB450GRB450G без корпуса RouterBOARD 450G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L5$012
60112MIKROTIKRB450Gx4RB450Gx4 без корпуса RouterBOARD 450Gx4 with four core 716MHz Atheros CPU, 1 GB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, PoE OUT on port #5, RouterOS L5$012
54379MIKROTIKRB750Gr3RB750Gr3 Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$63.512
55502MIKROTIKRB750P-PBr2RB750P-PBr2 Router PowerBOX 5xLAN (four with PoE out), outdoor case, PSU, PoE, mounting set {10}$72.712+
54377MIKROTIKRB750r2RB750r2 Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {60}$47.712+
54378MIKROTIKRB750UPr2RB750UPr2 hEX PoE lite Router. 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20}$63.512+
58341MIKROTIKRB760iGSRB760iGS hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN ports, SFP, USB, PoE-out on port #5, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU {20}$75.912+
60113MIKROTIKRB911G-2HPnDRB911G-2HPnD без корпуса RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3$012
54413MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-NBRB911G-5HPacD-NB Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20}$123.112+
54412MIKROTIKRB911G-5HPacD-QRTRB911G-5HPacD-QRT QRT 5 ac Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5 GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$211.412
58328MIKROTIKRB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTERB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE LtAP mini KIT!!! 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless w/integrated antenna, LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40) with internal LTE antenna, GPS Dual-SIM, RouterOS L4, out$135.712+
54442MIKROTIKRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-2HPnD-OUT BaseBox 2 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2,4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$93.812
54443MIKROTIKRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUTRB912UAG-5HPnD-OUT BaseBox 5 Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$90.912+
54403MIKROTIKRB921GS-5HPacD-15SRB921GS-5HPacD-15S mANTBox 15s Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, 1x SFP, PoE {10}$15312
55514MIKROTIKRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NMRB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 dual chain Super High Power wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole mount, rail mount), {10}$166.612+
55512MIKROTIKRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NMRB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP cage, 1xUSB, 1xminiPCI-e, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac 2x2 wireless with two RP-SMA connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, POE, PSU, pole and rail mount),$15512+
54356MIKROTIKRB931-2nDRB931-2nD hAP mini Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 3x Ethernet 10/100 {20}$2112+
57079MIKROTIKRB941-2nDRB941-2nD 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2x2 two chain wireless with integrated antennas, RouterOS {40}$24.212
54360MIKROTIKRB941-2nD-TCRB941-2nD-TC hAP lite Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 4x Ethernet 10/100 {20}$24.212+
54371MIKROTIKRB951G-2HnDRB951G-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$86.312+
54370MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2HnDRB951Ui-2HnD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE, USB {20}$63.212
54361MIKROTIKRB951Ui-2nDRB951Ui-2nD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$46.912+
54362MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nDRB952Ui-5ac2nD Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {40}$52.612
54364MIKROTIKRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TCRB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC hAP ac lite tower Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {20}$52.712+
55501MIKROTIKRB960PGSRB960PGS Router hEX PoE 5x Gigabit LAN (four with PoE out), USB, plastic case and PSU {20}$86.312
54365MIKROTIKRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnTRB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT hAP ac Wi-Fi router. 802.11b/g/n/AC 2.4GHz/5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB, PoE {20}$135.912+
54369MIKROTIKRBcAP2nDRBcAP2nD cAP 2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, PoE {20}$53.412
57262MIKROTIKRbcAPGi-5acD2nDRbcAPGi-5acD2nD with 716MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 2 x Gbit LAN (one with PoE-out), built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Dual Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, ceiling enclosure, wall-mount enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, Internat$75.912
54375MIKROTIKRBcAPL-2nDRBcAPL-2nD cAP lite Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}$33.312+
54422MIKROTIKRBGroove-52HPnRBGroove-52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$62.912+
54425MIKROTIKRBGrooveA-52HPnRBGrooveA-52HPn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {40}$85.112
54440MIKROTIKRBGrooveG-52HPacnRBGrooveG-52HPacn Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4Ghz/5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {20}$82.712+
57255MIKROTIKRBLDFG-5acDRBLDFG-5acD with 9dBi integrated 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, outdoor case, GPOE, PSU, International version$60.412+
57257MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nDRBLHG-2nD with 18dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {5}$61.612
57258MIKROTIKRBLHG-2nD-XLRBLHG-2nD-XL with 21dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {4}$77.112+
55525MIKROTIKRBLHG-5HPnDRBLHG-5HPnD with 20dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain High Power 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3 {5}$72.812+
54415MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nDRBLHG-5nD WiFi PtP/CPE, 5 GHz, 802.11 a/n, Ethernet 10/100, PoE {5}$64.412+
55524MIKROTIKRBLHG-5nD-3RBLHG-5nD-3 комплект из 3 устройств в одной упаковке! RBLHG5kit LHG 5 3-pack (LHG 5 with 24.5dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3,$18712+
59459MIKROTIKRBLHG-60adRBLHG-60ad (60Ghz antenna with 802.11ad wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 10/100Mbps LAN port, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU) for use as CPE in Point -to-Multipoint setups for connections up to 800m with wAP 60G AP$012
57254MIKROTIKRBLHGG-5acD-XLRBLHGG-5acD-XL with 27dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, RouterOS L3, International version$109.212+
54366MIKROTIKRBmAP2nDRBmAP2nD mAP 2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 2x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$51.312+
54374MIKROTIKRBmAPL-2nDRBmAPL-2nD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {80}$2712+
55530MIKROTIKRBMetal5SHPnRBMetal5SHPn Metal 5 with N-male connector, Super High Gain Single Chain 5GHz 802.11an wireless, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, PSU, POE, metal case,{20}$10612+
55518MIKROTIKRBOmniTikPG-5HacDRBOmniTikPG-5HacD OmniTIK 5 POE ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni antennas, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an/ac wireless, 5xGigabit LAN (4 with POE -OUT), POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4,$15312+
54445MIKROTIKRBOmniTikUPA-5HnDRBOmniTikUPA-5HnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 5x Ethernet 10/100, USB, PoE {10}$104.112+
54420MIKROTIKRBQRTG-2SHPnDRBQRTG-2SHPnD Wi-Fi AP. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {5}$158.112
54417MIKROTIKRBSEXTANTG5HPnDRBSEXTANTG5HPnD SEXTANT G-5HPnD Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, PoE {10}$12212
54418MIKROTIKRBSXT-2nDr2RBSXT-2nDr2 Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$54.112
55523MIKROTIKRBSXT-5nDr2RBSXT-5nDr2 SXT Lite5 with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 {20}$63.212
54408MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPacD-HGRBSXTG-5HPacD-HG SXT HG5 ac Wi-Fi CPE. 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100/1000, USB. PoE {20}$12412
55529MIKROTIKRBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 SXT SA5 with 14dBi 5GHz 90 degrees sector antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, POE PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L4, {20}$105.812+
58342MIKROTIKRBSXTR&R11e-LTERBSXTR&R11e-LTE SXT LTE kit with 9dBi 60 degrees LTE directional antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2xLAN (one with PoE-OUT), LTE modem (for International bands 1/2/3/5/7/8/20/38/40), Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector, pole monting$137.812+
59454MIKROTIKRBSXTsq2nDRBSXTsq2nD with 10dBi 2.4GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11bgn wireless, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU,$41.212
57256MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5HPnDRBSXTsq5HPnD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, High Power Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version {20}$54.112+
55522MIKROTIKRBSXTsq5nDRBSXTsq5nD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1 x LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3 ,{20}$48.912+
57244MIKROTIKRBSXTsqG-5acDRBSXTsqG-5acD with 16dBi 5GHz antenna, Dual Chain 802.11ac wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1 x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, International version$57.412+
54367MIKROTIKRBwAP2nDRBwAP2nD wAP (White) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$47.412+
54368MIKROTIKRBwAP2nD-BERBwAP2nD-BE wAP (Black) Wi-Fi AP. 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz, 1x Ethernet 10/100, PoE {20}$47.312
55499MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnDRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD wAP ac 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chain wireless, RouterOS L4, white outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector,{20}$94.112+
55500MIKROTIKRBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BERBwAPG-5HacT2HnD-BE wAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless, built-in 5GHz 802.11an/ac Tripple Chainwireless, RouterOS L4, dark outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector ,{20}$93.712+
57260MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adwAP 60G RbwAPG-60ad with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L3 (CPE)$012+
57259MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60ad-AwAP 60G AP RbwAPG-60ad-A with Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antenna, 802.11ad wireless, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, outdoor enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP)$012+
55537MIKROTIKRBwAPG-60adkitRBwAPG-60adkit комплект из двух преднастроенных RBwAPG-60ad devices for 60Ghz link (Phase array 60 degree 60GHz antennas, 802.11ad wireless, four core 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L3, POE, PSU)$21912+
59824MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nDRBwAPR-2nD wAP R with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain wireless with integrated antenna, miniPCI slot, LTE internal antenna with 2 x u.fl connectors, RouterOS L4, outdoor enclosure, PSU, PoE injector$012
54376MIKROTIKRBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTERBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE wAP LTE Kit .LTE/3G/2G Wi-Fi Router. 2.4 GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n. LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38,40$125.712+
57263MIKROTIKRBwsAP-5Hac2nDRBwsAP-5Hac2nD with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 3xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n two chain wireless with integrated antennas, built-in 5Ghz 802.11ac single chain wireless with integrated antenna, USB, plastic case, in-wall mounting bracket, RouterOS L4 (БЕЗ$52.612+
60121MIKROTIKS+2332LC10DS+2332LC10D Комплект из 2 шт bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm, Single LC-connector + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm, Single LC-connector)$012
60122MIKROTIKS+85DLC03DS+85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm Dual LC-connector$012
60116MIKROTIKS-31DLC20DS-31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector$012
60117MIKROTIKS-3553LC20DS-3553LC20D комплект из 2 шт SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm, Single LC-connector)$012
60118MIKROTIKS-4554LC80DS-4554LC80D Комплект из 2 штук SFP modules, S-45LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1490nm/R1550nm, Single LC-connector) + S-54LC80D (1.25G SM 80km T1550nm/R1490nm, Single LC-connector)$012
60119MIKROTIKS-55DLC80DS-55DLC80D SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C$012
58332MIKROTIKSMASMASMASMA SMA-Male to SMA-Male cable (1m)$10.412+