Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
49259ACDACD-SFP+ 10G 850NM Transceiver (6705062)ACD-SFP+ 10G 850NM, ShortRange, Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver (витринный образец) (6705062)$2312
51895ACDACD1-Q100G-SR4ACD1-Q100G-SR4, 100G Ethernet QSFP28 Pluggable Transceiver$923.912+
51896ACDACD1-Q40G-AOC10ACD1-Q40G-AOC10, Active Optical Cable Plugable$22812+
51890ACDACD1-SFP1G-SXACD1-SFP1G-SX, Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver$22.212
51891ACDACD2-SFP1G-LX10ACD2-SFP1G-LX10, Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver$37.412+
57328AvagoABCU-5730RZABCU-5730RZ Avago Трансивер 1G (1.25 GBd Ethernet), SFP, RJ45/CU, 100m, Cu B2 LOS enbld SGMII disab, 0+70C, push button, Foxconn Avago$80.612
76784AvagoABCU-5740RZABCU-5740RZ Avago Трансивер 1G (1.25 GBd Ethernet), SFP, RJ45/CU, 100m, Cu B2 LOS disab SGMII Dflt, 0+70C, push button, Foxconn Avago$80.512
48177AvagoAFBR-5705LZAFBR-5705LZ Transceiver 1G (1.25 GBd Ethernet / 1.0625 GBd FC), SFP, LC MM 550m SX, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, push button, Foxconn Avago$33.312+
51696AvagoAFBR-5710PZAFBR-5710PZ Transceiver 1G (1.25GBd Ethernet), SFP, LC MM 550m SX, 850nm VCSEL laser, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago$44.412+
47032AvagoAFBR-57D9AMZAFBR-57D9AMZ Transceiver 8G Fibre Channel (8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd), SFP+, LC MM 500m, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, 10C...85C, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago$56.112+
57401AvagoAFBR-57F5PZAFBR-57F5PZ Transceiver 16GbE Fibre Channel (14.025/8.5/4.25 GBd), SFP+, LC MM 100m, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago$99.412
81776AvagoAFBR-710DMZAFBR-710DMZ Transceiver 10G/1G, SFP+, LC MM 400m, 850nm VCSEL laser, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago {100}$74.812
65558AvagoAFBR-710SMZAFBR-710SMZ Transceiver 10G (10.3125 GBd Ethernet), SFP+, LC MM 400m, 850nm VCSEL laser, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago {100}$70.112+
57443AvagoAFBR-725SMZAFBR-725SMZ Transceiver 25GbE (25.78 GBps), SFP28, 25GBASE-SR, LC MM 100m, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, (0C...70C), bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago$33812+
57974AvagoAFBR-79EIPZAFBR-79EIPZ Transceiver 40G (40 Gbps Ethernet), QSFP+, MPO MMF 150m, 850nm VCSEL laser, (0C...70C), Foxconn Avago$255.312+
69134AvagoAFBR-79EQPZAFBR-79EQPZ Transceiver 40G Ethernet, SR4, QSFP+, MPO MM 150m, 850nm VCSEL laser, push-pull tab Avago$194.412
56999AvagoAFBR-811FN1ZAFBR-811FN1Z 12-channel MiniPOD Transmitter, 100G (100GBASE-SR10 and nPPI), 9x9 MEG-Array connector with 1.27 mm pitch, Optical Interface: PRIZM LightTurn optical turn 1x12 ribbon fiber connector, 850nm VCSEL laser array, Foxconn Avago$48512ЗАКАЗ
47253AvagoAFCT-5705LZAFCT-5705LZ Transceiver 1G (1.25 GBd Ethernet / 1.0625 GBd FC), SFP, LC SM LX 10km, 1300nm FP laser, DMI, push button, Foxconn Avago$56.412+
77186AvagoAFCT-739AMZAFCT-739AMZ Transceiver 10G , SFP+, LC SM LX 10 km, 1310nm DFB laser, (0C...70C), Foxconn Avago$128.812
63765AvagoAFCT-739ASMZAFCT-739ASMZ Transceiver 10G (10G GBd Ethernet), SFP+, LC SM LX 10 km, 1310nm DFB laser, (0C...85C), Foxconn Avago$128.812
57962AvagoAFCT-739DMZAFCT-739DMZ Transceiver 10G (10G/1.25 GBd Ethernet), SFP+, LC SM LX 10 km, 1310nm DFB laser, (0C...70C), Foxconn Avago$144.912
74909AvagoLP32-SW-OPT-1LP32-SW-OPT-1 Трансивер 32GFC,Short Wave Optical, SW,SFP+,OPT TCVR,1PC Avago$12651
59158AvagoOC10-SR-OPT-2Трансивер OC10-SR-OPT-2 10BASE-SR, 10G, SFP+, LC MMF SR 500m, 850nm laser Avago$21.812
77570BroadcomLPe16100-OPTLPe16100-OPT Трансивер 16GFC,Short Wave Optical, SW,SFP+,OPT TCVR,1PC$630.21+