Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
49819ASUSTORAS1002TASUS AS1002T, RTL {4}$20736
63152ASUSTORAS1002T V2AS1002T V2 RTL {4}$20736
49481ASUSTORAS1004TASUS AS1004T, RTL {4}$32236
63153ASUSTORAS1004T V2AS1004T V2 RTL {4}$327.836+
82246ASUSTORAS1102TAS1102T /ASUSTOR/2BAY/EU/1GD4 {4} (831319)$258.836+
82245ASUSTORAS1104TAS1104T /ASUSTOR/4BAY/EU/1GD4 (831326)$402.536+
63155ASUSTORAS3102T/V2AS3102T/V2 RTL {4}$304.836
63156ASUSTORAS3204T V2AS3204T V2 RTL {4}$52936
81014ASUSTORAS3302TAS3302T /ASUSTOR/2BAY/EU/2GD4, RTL {4}, (831333)$350.836+
81015ASUSTORAS3304TAS3304T /ASUSTOR/4BAY/EU/2GD4, RTL {4}, (831340)$471.536+
59433ASUSTORAS4002TAS4002T$333.536
59434ASUSTORAS4004TAS4004T RTL {4}$454.236
63157ASUSTORAS5202TAS5202T RTL {4} (831197)$408.236+
63158ASUSTORAS5304TAS5304T RTL {4}$572.736+
70929ASUSTORAS6004UAS6004U /ASUSTOR/4BAYEXPANSIONBOX/EU (830824)$36036+
49821ASUSTORAS6204T RTL {4}AS6204T RTL {4}$517.536
54111ASUSTORAS6302TAS6302T , RTL {4}$408.236
54112ASUSTORAS6404TAS6404T , RTL {4}$658.936
67937ASUSTORAS6508TAS6508T AS6508T/ASUSTOR/8BAY/EU/8GD4 (831210)$128836
67935ASUSTORAS6510TAS6510T AS6510T/ASUSTOR/10BAY/EU/8GD4 RTL{1} (831227)$1460.536+
76551ASUSTORAS6602TAS6602T BAY/EU/4GD4 RTL{4} (831296)$540.536+
76550ASUSTORAS6604TAS6604T BAY/EU/4GD4 RTL{4}$730.336+
70930ASUSTORAS7110TAS7110T /ASUSTOR/10BAY/E/U/8GD4 RTL {1}$287536
77187ASUSTORAS7112RDXAS7112RDX /ASUSTOR/12BA/Y/EU/8GD$315136
77188ASUSTORAS7116RDXAS7116RDX /ASUSTOR/16BA/Y/EU/8GD$506036
51010ASUSTORASUSTOR ACCESSORY//AS-RAILASUSTOR ACCESSORY//AS-RAIL {6}$155.312+
90164INFINIDATF4308-05221InfiniBox F4000 series, model F4308, 4DW, R740XD, O, 768G, 8TB, S, 24-1.92TB, 3PH-I, 32Gb/s, 25Gb/s.$0120
51180Infortrend9370CSFP16G-00109370CSFP16G-0010 Трансивер 16Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP+ optical transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode$25012+
89785Infortrend9370CSFP32G-00109370CSFP32G-0010 Трансивер 32Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP28 optical transceiver, LC, wave-length850nm, multi-mode$38012+
83578InfortrendDDR4RECMD-0010DDR4RECMD-0010 Infortrend 8GB DDR4 DIMM module for EonStor DS 3000U,DS4000U,DS4000 Gen2, GS/GSe, and EonServ 7000 series (487127)$012ЗАКАЗ
86869InfortrendDS1012R2C000B-8U32EonStor DS1012R2C000B-8U32 (12x3.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, High IOPS, Dual Redundant Controllers (incl: 2x2GB Cache, 8x1GbE (RJ-45) iSCSI, 2 FREE host board slots, 2x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x Super capacitor+Flash+FAN module, 2x460W), Rackmount kit)$549036+
89780InfortrendGS3025R02CBFD-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFD-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (4x4GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$1476036+
83570InfortrendGS3025R02CBFF-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFF-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (8x4GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$012ЗАКАЗ
89782InfortrendGS3025R02CBFH-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFH-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (8x8GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$1600036
90774InfortrendGS3025R02CBFJ-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFJ-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (8x16GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$1700036
91078InfortrendGS3025UR00M2JG0032EonStor GS3025UR00M2JG0032 (GS3025U, 16x1.92TB SSD NVMe U.2 (up to 25x2.5), 2U, AllFlash Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (4x32GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCap+Flash+FAN Module, 2x800W), Rackmount Kit)$2974036
90783InfortrendJB3016R0A0-8U32EonStor JB3016R0A0-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3016A (3U, Dual Redundant Controller, 16x3.5 trays, 4x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x460W, 2x cables 50cm SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$549036ЗАКАЗ
90268InfortrendJB3060RL00-8U32EonStor JB3060RL00-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3060RL (4U, Dual Redundant Controller, 60x3.5 trays, 6x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x1200W, 2x cables 2.6m SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$1611012
90776InfortrendRES25G1HIO2-0010EonStor RES25G1HIO2 host board with 2x 25Gbps iSCSI ports (SFP28), type2$82036
63224InfortrendRFC16G1HIO4-0010EonStor RFC16G1HIO4 host board with 4x 16Gbps FC ports, type2$213036+
83573InfortrendRFC32G1HIO2-0010EonStor RFC32G1HIO2 host board with 2x 32Gbps FC ports, type2$012ЗАКАЗ
86870InfortrendRFC32G1HIO4-0010EonStor RFC32G1HIO4 host board with 4x 32Gbps FC ports, type2$230036+
86130Western Digital1ES03641ES0364 Устройство хранения информации для предприятия, WD/HGST Storage SE4U60-60 720TB nTAA SAS 512E SE$4600012