LC MM

Каталог

По умолчанию

Артикул

Бренд

Partnumber

Наименование

Цена, руб

Цена, USD

АртикулБрендPartnumberНаименованиеЦена, рубЦена, USD Гар, мес Склад ЗаказТранзит
75834 . PAT.6065 PAT.6065 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) MM OM2 3mm duplex LSZH - 1m 170.37 2.70 12 есть  
75458 . ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-3м-LSZH-OR ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-3м-LSZH-OR duplex (ШОС), LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MM50, 3.0мм, LSZH, 3м 290.26 4.60 12 есть  
75613 . ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-2м-LSZH-OR ШОС-2x3,0-2LC/U-2LC/U-MM50-2м-LSZH-OR duplex (ШОС), LC/UPC - LC/UPC, MM50, 3.0мм, LSZH, 2м 290.26 4.60 12 есть  
86788 . ШОС-2х3,0-2LC/U(dx)-2LC/U(dx)-MM503-3м ШОС-2х3,0-2LC/U(dx)-2LC/U(dx)-MM503-3м-LSZH-AQ duplex (ШОС), LC/UPC duplex - LC/UPC duplex, MM50(OM3), 3.0мм, LSZH, 3м 580.52 9.20 1 есть  
79795 . PAT.2044 PAT.2044 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) MM OM2 3mm duplex LSZH - 5m 511.11 8.10 12 есть  
79794 . PAT.6217 PAT.6217 Патчкорд LC(UPC)-LC(UPC) MM OM3 3mm duplex LSZH - 3m (orange) 435.39 6.90 12 есть  
Фильтры
Цена
от
до
$
6
Категория
Бренды