CWDM SFP 1G

Каталог

По умолчанию

Артикул

Бренд

Partnumber

Наименование

Цена, руб

Цена, USD

АртикулБрендPartnumberНаименованиеЦена, рубЦена, USD Гар, мес Склад Заказ
72259 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM47.80 ACD-SFP-CWDM47.80 SFP 1G CWDM 80km 1470nm LC DDM 2 931.39 51.70 12 есть
72267 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM33.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM33.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1330nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
72269 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM37.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM37.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1370nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
72270 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM41.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM41.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1410nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
72273 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM49.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM49.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1490nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
72276 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM57.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM57.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1570nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
72278 ACD ACD-SFP-CWDM61.120 ACD-SFP-CWDM61.120 SFP 1G CWDM 120km 1610nm LC DDM 4 501.98 79.40 12 есть
Фильтры
Цена
от
до
$
7
Категория
Бренды