Infortrend

Фильтры
Артикул Бренд Partnumber Наименование Опт Гар, мес Склад
94130Infortrend9370CSFP10G-00109370CSFP10G-0010 Трансивер 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, LC, multi-mode$29936+
51180Infortrend9370CSFP16G-00109370CSFP16G-0010 Трансивер 16Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP+ optical transceiver, LC, wave-length 850nm, multi-mode$42512+
89785Infortrend9370CSFP32G-00109370CSFP32G-0010 Трансивер 32Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP28 optical transceiver, LC, wave-length850nm, multi-mode$79012+
53227InfortrendDDR3NNCMC4-00104GB DDR3 DIMM for EonStor DS, GS10xx G2 series$10236ЗАКАЗ
101401InfortrendDDR4REC1R0MF-001016GB DDR4 ECC DIMM for EonStor DS 4000U, GS 20xx/30xx/40xx, GS 2000U/3024U series$22512ЗАКАЗ
99459InfortrendDDR4RECMF1-001016GB DDR4 ECC DIMM for EonStor DS3000/4000, GS/GSe 2000/3000/4000, GS3025U/4000U series$29036+
86869InfortrendDS1012R2C000B-8U32EonStor DS1012R2C000B-8U32 (12x3.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, High IOPS, Dual Redundant Controllers (incl: 2x2GB Cache, 8x1GbE (RJ-45) iSCSI, 2 FREE host board slots, 2x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x Super capacitor+Flash+FAN module, 2x460W), Rackmount kit)$775036-
94126InfortrendDS1012R2C000D-8U32EonStor DS1012R2C000D-8U32 (12x3.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, High IOPS, Dual Redundant Controllers (incl: 4x4GB Cache, 8x1GbE (RJ-45) iSCSI, 2 FREE host board slots, 2x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x Super capacitor+Flash+FAN module, 2x460W), Rackmount kit)$830036+
101400InfortrendGS3012R02C0FD-8U32EonStor GS3012R02C0FD-8U32 (12x3.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, High IOPS, Dual Redundant Controller incl 4x4GB memory, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS3 ex. ports, 2x(PSU+FAN Module+SuperCap+Flash module), Rackmount kit$1620012-
99436InfortrendGS3016R02C0FD-8U32EonStor GS3016R02C0FD-8U32 (16x3.5 SAS/SATA, 3U, High IOPS, Dual Redundant Controllers (incl: 4x4GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x Super capacitor+Flash+FAN module, 2x530W), Rackmount kit)$2200036-
89780InfortrendGS3025R02CBFD-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFD-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (4x4GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$1909036+
89782InfortrendGS3025R02CBFH-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFH-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (8x8GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$2060036+
90774InfortrendGS3025R02CBFJ-8U32EonStor GS3025R02CBFJ-8U32 (25x2.5 SAS/SATA, 2U, Cloud-Integrated Unified Storage, Dual Redundant Controllers (8x16GB Cache, 8x10Gb SFP+ ports, 4 FREE host board slots, 4x12Gb SAS ext ports, 2x SuperCapacitor+Flash+FAN Module, 2x530W), Rackmount Kit)$2189036+
99839InfortrendGSEP100800RPC-8U52EonStor GSEP100800RPC-8U52 GSe Pro1000 2U/8bay, Single Сontroller (1x4GB, 8x3.5 SSD/HDD (SATA only), 4x1GbE iSCSI ports, 2xUSB3.0, 2xUSB2.0, 2x(PSU+FAN Module)), Rackmount kit$320036-
94131InfortrendJB3016R00-8U32EonStor JB3016R00-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3016 (3U, Dual Redundant Controller, 16x3.5 trays, 4x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x460W, 2x cables 50cm SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$660036+
90783InfortrendJB3016R0A0-8U32EonStor JB3016R0A0-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3016A (3U, Dual Redundant Controller, 16x3.5 trays, 4x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x460W, 2x cables 50cm SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$660036ЗАКАЗ
94132InfortrendJB3024RB0-8U32EonStor JB3024RB0-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3024RB (2U, Dual Redundant Controller, 24x2.5 trays, 4x SAS ext ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x530W, 2x cables 50cm SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$774036+
90037InfortrendJB3025RBA0-8U32EonStor JB3025RBA0-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3025B (2U, Dual Redundant Controller, 25x2.5 trays, 8x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x460W, 2x cables 50cm SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit) (900372)$799536+
90268InfortrendJB3060RL00-8U32EonStor JB3060RL00-8U32 Expansion Enclosure JB3060RL (4U, Dual Redundant Controller, 60x3.5 trays, 6x SAS ports 12Gbps, 2xFAN module, 2x1200W, 2x cables 2.6m SFF8644 to SFF8644, Rackmount kit)$1950012+
90039InfortrendN3012PSU-0010Блок питания N3012PSU-0010 530W Power supply unit with fan module$74012-
102778InfortrendRER10G1HIO2-0010EonStor RER10G1HIO2 host board with 2x 10Gb/s iSCSI (RJ-45), type2$99536-
94127InfortrendRES10G0HIO2-0010EonStor RES10G0HIO2 host board with 2x 10Gbps SFP+ iSCSI ports, type1 (for DC Gen2 series)$120036+
99461InfortrendRES10G1HIO2-0010EonStor RES10G1HIO2 host board with 2x 10Gbps iSCSI ports (SFP+), type2$62036+
90776InfortrendRES25G1HIO2-0010EonStor RES25G1HIO2 host board with 2x 25Gbps iSCSI ports (SFP28), type2$152536+
94128InfortrendRFC16G0HIO4-0010EonStor RFC16G0HIO4 host board with 4x 16Gbps FC ports, type1 (for DC Gen2 series)$342036+
63224InfortrendRFC16G1HIO4-0010EonStor RFC16G1HIO4 host board with 4x 16Gbps FC ports, type2$342036+
83573InfortrendRFC32G1HIO2-0010EonStor RFC32G1HIO2 host board with 2x 32Gbps FC ports, type2$199012ЗАКАЗ
86870InfortrendRFC32G1HIO4-0010EonStor RFC32G1HIO4 host board with 4x 32Gbps FC ports, type2$385036+
59585InfortrendRSS12G1HIO2-0010EonStor RSS12G1HIO2 host board with 2x 12Gbps SAS ports, type 2, (for Host Connection Only)$74536ЗАКАЗ
93766InfortrendSOFT-REMGS-0010SOFT-REMGS-0010 Remote Replication License$520012-